| 2015 |
New England Classic Open |
CH |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2015 |
Windfield Holiday Extravaganza |
CH |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Windfield Thanksgiving Show |
CH |
Jr Stallion at Trot |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup III |
CH |
Level II Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Indoor All Stars |
CH |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2014 |
Berlin International |
CH |
Four Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2015 |
FASH Spring Show |
CH |
Jr Stallion at Trot |
| 2014 |
January Qualifier |
CH |
Level I Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Ocala Premiere |
CH |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (59 entries) |
| 2015 |
Blackwell September Classic II |
CH |
Level II Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Halloweenparty |
CH |
Level II Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Westveil November Show II |
CH |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Baymar Farms February Show |
CH |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Fields & Fences January Show |
CH |
Level II Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Bonnie Blue National Show |
CH |
Jr Stallion at Liberty |
| 2015 |
New England Classic Open |
CH |
Level II Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
September Windfield Show III |
CH |
Level II Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
Winter Festival |
CH |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (77 entries) |
| 2015 |
Diamond Mills Final |
CH |
Jr Stallion at Liberty |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Herbstcup |
CH |
Level II Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Year End Championship |
CH |
Level II Jumpers I |
| 2014 |
The Chicago Derby |
CH |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2014 |
BINC March Calgary Classic |
CH |
Level I Jumpers II |
| 2014 |
New Jersey State |
CH |
Level I Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Grand Prix |
CH |
Jr Stallion at Liberty |
| 2016 |
Sternhof February Cup |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
Cavalier Classic |
Ch |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (224 entries) |
| 2019 |
Poplar Place May Classic |
Ch |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2019 |
December Cup |
Ch |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (68 entries) |
| 2018 |
Hoosier Horse Classic |
Ch |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (98 entries) |
| 2017 |
Red White & Blue Charity |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (68 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular II |
Ch |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (60 entries) |
| 2016 |
Southwest Classic |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2016 |
Monterey Springfest |
Ch |
Jr Stallion at Trot (209 entries) |
| 2019 |
Thanksgiving Invitational |
Ch |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (68 entries) |
| 2017 |
All American Horse Classic |
Ch |
Sr Stallion at Trot (381 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness I |
Ch |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
III Utsikten Januaritavling |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2018 |
Lone Star Holiday Show Finals |
Ch |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular IV |
Ch |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (106 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show II |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show III |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2019 |
Sacramento International Week |
Ch |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (80 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gulf Coast National |
Ch |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2019 |
Flintridge Autumn Classic |
Ch |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Prince Clover Classic |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show V |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular I |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular II |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2019 |
Asheville Summer Invitational |
Ch |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Blue Ribbon Spring Show |
Ch |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (98 entries) |
| 2015 |
New Hampshire Warmblood Show |
RCH |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Warmblutwochenende |
RCH |
Level II Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Windfield October AutumnFest II |
RCH |
Level II Jumpers II |
| 2013 |
New Orleans Traditional |
RCH |
Jumper Prospect |
| 2013 |
Devon Classic |
RCH |
Three Year Old Colts/Geldings |
| 2015 |
Winston National |
RCH |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2014 |
Elysian Classic |
RCH |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
September Windfield Show II |
RCH |
Level II Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Fields & Fences February Show |
RCH |
Level II Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Roanoke Valley Classic |
RCH |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Herbstfest |
RCH |
Jr Stallion at Walk |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Indoor Championships |
RCH |
Level II Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Jersey Classic |
RCH |
Jr Stallion at Liberty |
| 2015 |
Ridgefield Show Series April |
RCH |
Level II Jumpers II |
| 2014 |
January Qualifier |
RCH |
Four Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2015 |
Windfield October AutumnFest II |
RCH |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2015 |
NSW Championships |
RCH |
Jr Stallion at Trot |
| 2015 |
Blackwell August Classic II |
RCH |
Jr Stallion at Trot |
| 2015 |
Midstate Summerfest Horse Show |
RCH |
Level II Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Vesland Cup |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show II |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2018 |
Harrisburg National Horse Show |
RCh |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (98 entries) |
| 2018 |
Warmblood Gold Cup |
RCh |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival II |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
Ridgefield April Show Series |
RCh |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (209 entries) |
| 2018 |
Sonoma Horse Park Spring Classic |
RCh |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (75 entries) |
| 2017 |
Plymouth Rock Classic |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (68 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Arno Evangelista Cup |
RCh |
Jr Stallion at Trot (106 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gulf Coast Winter Finale |
RCh |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness Finals |
RCh |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2019 |
Fall Classic |
RCh |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (68 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm February Invitational |
RCh |
Jr Stallion at Walk (125 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show IV |
RCh |
Jr Stallion at Walk (125 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show V |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2016 |
II Utsikten Januaritavling |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2018 |
National Sunshine Series I |
RCh |
Sr Stallion at Trot (573 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Warmblood Showdown |
RCh |
Jr Stallion at Trot (125 entries) |
| 2019 |
American National |
RCh |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (62 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show V |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2019 |
Restless Pines Summer Tournament |
RCh |
Sr Stallion at Trot (402 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show I |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2019 |
The Grand Oaks Horse Show |
RCh |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular V |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2019 |
Old Atlanta Classic I |
RCh |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Tucson Fall Festival |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (91 entries) |
| 2016 |
Mid-South Classic |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (224 entries) |
| 2019 |
June Invitational |
TT |
St Stallion at Walk (402 entries) |
| 2019 |
Asheville Summer Invitational |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (57 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Indoor Championships |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2015 |
Baymar Farms January Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show II |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (127 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Vesland Cup |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield Year End Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup III |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Erntedankfest |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II |
| 2014 |
Evergreens Woodstock Party |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Pro Am Benefit Classic |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (209 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield October Show II |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk |
| 2015 |
September Windfield Show II |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show V |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (127 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular I |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (106 entries) |
| 2018 |
Winter Classic I |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Culpeper Series |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (224 entries) |
| 2019 |
Butler Cup |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2015 |
Indianapolis Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Erntedankfest |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Kachina Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (59 entries) |
| 2019 |
Wind Ridge Farm Spring Show |
TT |
St Stallion at Walk (402 entries) |
| 2014 |
SmartPak Wild Card |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Blackwell September Classic III |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular IV |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2017 |
Pennsylvania National |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Oktoberfest II |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show II |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (51 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show IV |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (127 entries) |
| 2017 |
Indiana Festival I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
Syracuse Cup |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup II |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show III |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2015 |
Indianapolis Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Sternhof End of the Year Show |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2016 |
Pro Am Benefit Classic |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (209 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Trophy |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (106 entries) |
| 2015 |
Spartanburg Horseman's Association March Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Las Vegas National |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (91 entries) |
| 2019 |
Italian Invitational |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show V |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2016 |
Winter Classic |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (228 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show III |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2018 |
East Coast Invitationals |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2019 |
Poplar Place May Classic |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
Pin Oak Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2018 |
Summer Fort Festival |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2019 |
Plantation Field May Event |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2019 |
Poplar Place May Classic |
TT |
Sr Stallion at Liberty (402 entries) |
| 2019 |
Butler Cup |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (65 entries) |
| 2015 |
Mid-Summer Classic |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2014 |
BINC March Ride Off |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I |
| 2014 |
Key Classic Benefit Horse Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Oktoberfest II |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty |
| 2014 |
Evergreens Back To School |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2014 |
Blackwell May Ride-Off IV |
TT |
Four Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2015 |
Cavalier Classic |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Windfield October Show II |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty |
| 2015 |
Sternhof All Hallows Day |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Mid Winter Classic |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Chagrin Valley Classic |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2019 |
Traverse City Horse Show |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
Cavalier Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (88 entries) |
| 2015 |
Canadian Pacific |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup II |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II |
| 2018 |
Equestrian Challenge |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (75 entries) |
| 2016 |
Black Diamond Jubilee |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (218 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Warmblutwochenende |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2017 |
Charleston Summer Classic |
TT |
Sr Stallion at Liberty (381 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular IV |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
The Horse Show at Woodside |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (218 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Jumping Show I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (47 entries) |
| 2015 |
The Horse Show at Woodside |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival V |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (52 entries) |
| 2018 |
East Coast Invitationals |
TT |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (98 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof April Cup |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2014 |
Blackwell May Ride-Off II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Brownland Summer Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Trophy |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2015 |
September Windfield Show I |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup II |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Windfield October AutumnFest I |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2019 |
Poplar Place May Classic |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival V |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2016 |
Pro Am Benefit Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2016 |
Cavalier Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (88 entries) |
| 2016 |
Brownland Summer |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (88 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof November Cup |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2018 |
Warmblood Gold Cup |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2015 |
Ocala Holiday Classic |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2018 |
Region 10 Championship |
TT |
Sr Stallion at Trot (573 entries) |
| 2015 |
Spring Show at Hansen Dam |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I |
| 2019 |
Christmas Classic |
TT |
St Stallion at Walk (407 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Grand Prix |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Westveil December Show I |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II |
| 2018 |
Thunderbird Show Park Canadian Premier |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’3 - 4’6) (75 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Jumping Show I |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (48 entries) |
| 2014 |
BINC March Ride Off |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2018 |
Sonoma Horse Park Spring Classic |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (75 entries) |
| 2019 |
VHT International |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Indoor All Stars |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Twin Rivers Saddle Club February Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II |
| 2019 |
Otter Creek Spectacular |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (65 entries) |
| 2017 |
Otter Creek Fest |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
Winter Classic |
TT |
St Stallion at Walk (407 entries) |
| 2014 |
Key Classic Benefit Horse Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Winter Classic |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (108 entries) |
| 2019 |
Poplar Place June Invitational |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2018 |
Mid States Summer Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2015 |
Westveil December Show I |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2017 |
October Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2017 |
Red White & Blue Charity |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (68 entries) |
| 2017 |
Las Vegas National |
TT |
St Stallion at Walk (386 entries) |
| 2019 |
Poplar Place June Invitational |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (65 entries) |
| 2019 |
Spring Classic |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield October AutumnFest II |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Windfield October Show I |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I |
| 2017 |
Clemson Fall Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2014 |
SAND August IV |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II |
| 2018 |
Lone Star Holiday Show I |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup I |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2017 |
All American Horse Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2017 |
Indiana Festival II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
Willow Draw Charity Show |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (65 entries) |
| 2019 |
Ocala Summer Cup |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
Year End Championship |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (91 entries) |
| 2018 |
Storrs Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2018 |
Hoosier Horse Classic |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
West Coast Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (88 entries) |
| 2014 |
Elysian Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
Sternhof April Fools Cup |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Winter Classic |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (68 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival VII |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (51 entries) |
| 2018 |
Oregon Warmblood Classic |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Dressage Show II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (47 entries) |
| 2015 |
Evergreen Farm Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk |
| 2018 |
Garden State Horse Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (75 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Spring Awakening Show |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (51 entries) |
| 2014 |
April Qualifier |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I |
| 2018 |
Fall Fest |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2017 |
Manchester Summer Festival |
TT |
Sr Stallion at Liberty (363 entries) |
| 2015 |
Nebraska Schooling Show Circuit |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Jumping Show I |
TT |
Sr Stallion at Liberty (296 entries) |
| 2015 |
Del Mar Charity Fair Horse Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty |
| 2017 |
Indiana Festival I |
TT |
Sr Stallion at Liberty (381 entries) |
| 2018 |
Mid States Summer Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2015 |
Blackwell August Classic III |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Devon Horse Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Gestriegelt Trophy |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2014 |
SAND August IV |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2014 |
Hunt Cup Local |
TT |
Four Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2019 |
Christmas Classic |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (68 entries) |
| 2015 |
Tamworth World Cup |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot |
| 2015 |
Blue Ribbon Spring Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Oktoberfest II |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I |
| 2018 |
Sonoma Horse Park Spring Classic |
TT |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (95 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sahuaro Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (59 entries) |
| 2014 |
Elysian Summer Cup |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
October Gala Spectacular |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2019 |
Winter Classic |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (68 entries) |
| 2018 |
Hoosier Horse Classic |
TT |
Sr Stallion at Liberty (573 entries) |
| 2017 |
All American Horse Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof November Cup |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Oktoberfest I |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Central States Benefit Horse Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show III |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (114 entries) |
| 2014 |
Brownland Summer Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
EQUUS Film Festival in New York City |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (228 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular V |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Pin Oak Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2014 |
Evergreens August Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II |
| 2014 |
April Qualifier |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Evergreen Farm Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show IV |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (114 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gulf Coast Winter Finale |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2018 |
Devon Fall Special |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Dressage Show II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (47 entries) |
| 2014 |
Blackwell June Ride-Off II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I |
| 2019 |
Warmblood Spooktacular |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (68 entries) |
| 2017 |
Red White & Blue Charity |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (81 entries) |
| 2016 |
EQUUS Film Festival in New York City |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (91 entries) |
| 2018 |
Maffitt Classic II |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2015 |
Blackwell August Classic III |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2018 |
Tri State Warmblood Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2014 |
SAND August III |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II |
| 2019 |
Maryland National |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2017 |
Two Rivers Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2014 |
BINC March Warmblood Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Jersey Classic |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk |
| 2016 |
I Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (114 entries) |
| 2014 |
Blackwell May Ride-Off III |
TT |
Four Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2018 |
Winter Classic II |
TT |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (98 entries) |
| 2018 |
Suncoast Sun Burn Classic II |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Arno Evangelista Cup |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (106 entries) |
| 2019 |
Fall Classic II |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (82 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show III |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show IV |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2016 |
Ocala Premiere |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (146 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sahuaro Classic |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (77 entries) |
| 2019 |
Pin Oak Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2019 |
Fall Classic II |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (68 entries) |
| 2019 |
Warmblood Extravaganza |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (68 entries) |
| 2014 |
Brownland Summer Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Sternhof PS Festival III |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk |
| 2019 |
March Madness Finals |
TT |
Sr Stallion at Trot (402 entries) |
| 2014 |
Blackwell May Ride-Off I |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I |
| 2018 |
July Jubilee |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield Year End Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Oktoberfest III |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Connecticut Summer Classic |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2014 |
Horze Equestrian Cup |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2019 |
Brookside Premier |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2014 |
BINC March Warmblood Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II |
| 2018 |
Suncoast Sun Burn Classic II |
TT |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (98 entries) |
| 2014 |
Blackwell June Ride-Off II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Constitution Classic |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular III |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show III |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (60 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof January Cup |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (106 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show II |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (60 entries) |
| 2016 |
V Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (114 entries) |
| 2018 |
Snowed In Classic |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Indoor Championships |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Baymar Farms February Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I |
| 2019 |
Warmblood Spooktacular |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (68 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show V |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2015 |
Winter Horsefest |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk |
| 2018 |
Warmblood National Breeders Show I |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2015 |
Mid-South Classic |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2018 |
December Warmblood Cup |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2015 |
Halloween Spooktacular |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show IV |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (60 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show I |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (60 entries) |
| 2014 |
Sternhof Challenge IV |
TT |
Four Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2016 |
II Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup III |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (157 entries) |
| 2019 |
Diablo Fall Fling |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (62 entries) |
| 2018 |
Rise N’ Shine Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness II |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2018 |
Welcome Back To The White Fences III |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’3 - 4’6) (75 entries) |
| 2018 |
National Sunshine Series I |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2017 |
National Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof January Cup |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Day of the Champion |
TT |
Sr Stallion at Liberty (407 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sydney Nationals |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II |
| 2018 |
Aloha State Championships |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
II Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (114 entries) |
| 2015 |
FASH Spring Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty |
| 2019 |
March Madness Finals |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (65 entries) |
| 2019 |
Warmblood Extravaganza |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (68 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show V |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2019 |
Day of the Champion |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (62 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show III |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (60 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show IV |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2014 |
Blackwell July Ride-Off III |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2017 |
National Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2016 |
IV Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (114 entries) |
| 2015 |
Year End Championship |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty |
| 2019 |
March Madness III |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (65 entries) |
| 2018 |
Welcome Back To The White Fences III |
TT |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (95 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof PS Festival II |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show V |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (125 entries) |
| 2015 |
Inter-State Triple Point Horse Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular II |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (106 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gulf Coast Sunshine Classic |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
Warrenton Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (91 entries) |
| 2018 |
July Jubilee |
TT |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (98 entries) |
| 2014 |
January Qualifier |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Brownland Summer Show |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show V |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (60 entries) |
| 2016 |
Ocala Premiere |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (59 entries) |
| 2019 |
Midwest Social |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (68 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series III |
TT |
Sr Stallion at Trot (402 entries) |
| 2016 |
Warrenton Horse Show |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (108 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2015 |
Del Mar Charity Fair Horse Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II |
| 2014 |
London International |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
V Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2019 |
Day of the Champion |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (62 entries) |
| 2016 |
IV Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness I |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
V Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2015 |
Blackwell September Classic I |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Dressage Show I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (47 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Christmas Special |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Halleneröffnung |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
IV Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2019 |
Champions Tour of New York |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (62 entries) |
| 2016 |
Twin State Octoberfest |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (228 entries) |
| 2014 |
Bourbon County Fair Horse Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Prince Clover Classic |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (125 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Arno Evangelista Cup |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup III |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (51 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Erntedankfest |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot |
| 2018 |
Champagne Classic |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof End of the Year Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II |
| 2019 |
Haras Sport Horse Qualifier I |
TT |
St Stallion at Walk (407 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2015 |
Blackwell September Classic II |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Deerfield Fair |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (228 entries) |
| 2017 |
Octoberfest Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2013 |
European Special |
TT |
Three Year Old Colts/Geldings |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular IV |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
III Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show V |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (125 entries) |
| 2016 |
Deerfield Fair |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (91 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular V |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (106 entries) |
| 2016 |
IV Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2014 |
Blackwell July Ride-Off II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Fields & Fences March Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Halloweenparty |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2019 |
National Breeder Finals |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (62 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Southeast PA Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (125 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show V |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (125 entries) |
| 2016 |
Twin State Octoberfest |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (228 entries) |
| 2017 |
Nashville Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (68 entries) |
| 2018 |
Manchester Classic |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup III |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (51 entries) |
| 2016 |
III Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (60 entries) |
| 2014 |
Camden Local |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series III |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2019 |
Fall Finale |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (62 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show I |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (125 entries) |
| 2019 |
Cupid Invitational |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (65 entries) |
| 2014 |
SAND August II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2017 |
Holiday Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2014 |
Blackwell May Ride-Off IV |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2019 |
Flintridge Autumn Classic |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (62 entries) |
| 2016 |
University of New Hampshire Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (228 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2018 |
Year End Championship |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Winter Festival |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (59 entries) |
| 2019 |
National Breeder Finals |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (62 entries) |
| 2014 |
Camden Local |
TT |
Four Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2014 |
Blackwell July Ride-Off II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series I |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2014 |
Blackwell June Ride-Off III |
TT |
Four Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series II |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (65 entries) |
| 2019 |
Fall Finale |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (80 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield October Show I |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2019 |
Flintridge Autumn Classic |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (62 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2015 |
Tamworth World Cup |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2014 |
Los Angles National |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield December Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series II |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2014 |
Blackwell June Ride-Off I |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show V |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2015 |
Spartanburg Horseman's Association March Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm February Invitational |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series III |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show IV |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Oktoberfest I |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2015 |
Winston National |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series I |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (65 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup IV |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (157 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield October AutumnFest I |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2018 |
Fall Fun Show |
TT |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (98 entries) |
| 2019 |
Wellington Fall Challenge |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (62 entries) |
| 2015 |
September Windfield Show III |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Halleneröffnung |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Canadian Pacific |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2019 |
Desert Circuit I |
TT |
Sr Stallion at Trot (402 entries) |
| 2018 |
Year End Championship |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2018 |
Mark Twain Festival |
TT |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (98 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield Birthday Bash |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm PA February Show |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (51 entries) |
| 2017 |
Waterloo Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (68 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular II |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (125 entries) |
| 2015 |
Blue Ribbon Spring Show |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm PA February Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2014 |
Sternhof Challenge II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II |
| 2018 |
Kirby Hill Warmblood Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm March Invitational |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2015 |
Blackwell August Classic III |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2015 |
Windfield October AutumnFest II |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk |
| 2016 |
Twin State Octoberfest |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (108 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm March Invitational |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (51 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof PS Festival III |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival III |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2018 |
Ocala Fall Warmblood Trials |
TT |
St Stallion at Walk (573 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show IV |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (62 entries) |
| 2014 |
Sternhof Challenge III |
TT |
Four Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2018 |
Suncoast Sun Burn Classic Finale |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup I |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II |
| 2017 |
Blue Ridge Classic Horse Show |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (81 entries) |
| 2018 |
Paso Pumpkins & Warmbloods |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Ostercup |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (125 entries) |
| 2019 |
Haras Sport Horse Qualifier I |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (62 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm March Invitational |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2019 |
Venice Invitational |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (65 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Herbstfest |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Sumter Equestrian January Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Oktoberfest II |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2015 |
Sternhof November Cup |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2019 |
Desert Circuit II |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2019 |
Central States Benefit Horse Show |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (64 entries) |
| 2015 |
Jersey Classic |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II |
| 2018 |
Halloween Classic |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2019 |
Bécancour Été |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (57 entries) |
| 2015 |
FEA Black Diamond Jubilee |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Grand Prix |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot |
| 2015 |
Morven Park Spring Horse Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Jumping Show II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (47 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof March Cup |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2013 |
Philadelphia Conference |
TT |
Three Year Old Colts/Geldings |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Hallentrophy |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2013 |
Sarasota Qualifier |
TT |
Three Year Old Colts/Geldings |
| 2019 |
Horse Show at Majestic Oaks |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (65 entries) |
| 2017 |
Baymar Farms Regional II Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (68 entries) |
| 2015 |
Constitution Classic |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Herbstfest |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Gestriegelt Trophy |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty |
| 2019 |
Greensboro Mid-Summer Cup |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (57 entries) |
| 2017 |
Warrenton Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
Mid South Classic |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular V |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2015 |
Westveil December Show III |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk |
| 2015 |
Jersey Classic |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Pin Oak Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
Carousel Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2017 |
Winston National |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (81 entries) |
| 2018 |
Fall Cup |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2014 |
BINC March Calgary Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Midstate Summerfest Horse Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I |
| 2018 |
East Coast Championships |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2019 |
Restless Pines Summer Tournament |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (64 entries) |
| 2015 |
Longines World Cup |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I |
| 2019 |
Winter Classic I |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (65 entries) |
| 2015 |
National Sunshine Circuit |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Cincinnati National |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Ostercup |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (51 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup IV |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (51 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Hallentrophy |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (60 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof February Cup |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Erntedankfest |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Sternhof PS Festival III |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2014 |
Evergreens Woodstock Party |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II |
| 2018 |
Worlds Championship Horse Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof PS-Festival I |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I |
| 2019 |
Los Angeles Warmblood Spectacular |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2014 |
SAND August III |
TT |
Four Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2014 |
Pennsylvania National |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II |
| 2019 |
Tijuana Warmblood Classic |
TT |
Sr Stallion at Trot (402 entries) |
| 2019 |
Old Atlanta Classic II |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (57 entries) |