| 2016 |
Ocala Premiere |
CH |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (54 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield Year End Show |
CH |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup II |
CH |
Three Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2015 |
Del Mar Charity Fair Horse Show |
CH |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Indoor All Stars |
CH |
Three Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2015 |
Windfield Thanksgiving Show |
CH |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2015 |
Platinum Performance Final |
CH |
Three Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Halloweenparty |
CH |
Three Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2015 |
Platinum Performance Final |
CH |
Colt at Liberty |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Halleneröffnung |
CH |
Three Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2015 |
Westveil November Show I |
CH |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2015 |
Blackwell September Classic III |
CH |
Colt at Trot |
| 2016 |
Mid Winter Show |
CH |
Four Year Old Stallions/Geldings (68 entries) |
| 2015 |
Snowbird Classic |
CH |
Colt at Liberty |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show IV |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (39 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup II |
Ch |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (128 entries) |
| 2018 |
December Warmblood Cup |
Ch |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (84 entries) |
| 2019 |
Northern Winter Bash |
Ch |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2017 |
Mid South Classic |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (64 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Philadelphia Equestrian Club Show |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof March Cup |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2019 |
Day of the Champion |
Ch |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (63 entries) |
| 2019 |
Winter Classic II |
Ch |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2019 |
Greensboro Mid-Summer Cup |
Ch |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show I |
Ch |
Four Year Old Stallions/Geldings (63 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series III |
Ch |
Sr Stallion at Trot (402 entries) |
| 2016 |
Brownland Summer |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (87 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Ostercup |
Ch |
Four Year Old Stallions/Geldings (53 entries) |
| 2017 |
Mid South Classic |
Ch |
Jr Stallion at Walk (149 entries) |
| 2018 |
Diamond Classic II |
Ch |
Jr Stallion at Trot (174 entries) |
| 2018 |
Swiftwater Invitational |
Ch |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (84 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival I |
Ch |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (106 entries) |
| 2017 |
Baymar Farms Regional II Show |
Ch |
Jr Stallion at Trot (149 entries) |
| 2017 |
Silver Bells Horse Show |
Ch |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (167 entries) |
| 2018 |
Garden State Horse Show |
Ch |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (75 entries) |
| 2018 |
Diamond Classic I |
Ch |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (89 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show II |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (39 entries) |
| 2015 |
Fields & Fences March Show |
RCH |
Colt at Trot |
| 2016 |
Winter Classic |
RCH |
Jr Stallion at Walk (146 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Herbstfest |
RCH |
Colt at Walk |
| 2015 |
Longines World Cup |
RCH |
Three Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2015 |
Sternhof PS-Festival I |
RCH |
Three Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2015 |
Indianapolis Charity Horse Show |
RCH |
Three Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2015 |
Spartanburg Horseman's Association March Show |
RCH |
Colt at Walk |
| 2015 |
Windfield December Show |
RCH |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Halloweenparty |
RCH |
Colt at Walk |
| 2015 |
Canadian Pacific |
RCH |
Three Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2018 |
Tri State Warmblood Show |
RCh |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (84 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup III |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (52 entries) |
| 2017 |
Great Lakes Equestrian Festival |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (75 entries) |
| 2016 |
V Utsikten Februaritavling |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show V |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (44 entries) |
| 2017 |
Red White & Blue Charity |
RCh |
Jr Stallion at Walk (149 entries) |
| 2019 |
Christmas Classic |
RCh |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (66 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show IV |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (44 entries) |
| 2019 |
Maryland National |
RCh |
Sr Stallion at Trot (402 entries) |
| 2017 |
Las Vegas Spring Fling |
RCh |
Jr Stallion at Trot (149 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival I |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show II |
RCh |
Four Year Old Stallions/Geldings (58 entries) |
| 2018 |
Showpark Summer Festival |
RCh |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (84 entries) |
| 2019 |
Midwest Social |
RCh |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (66 entries) |
| 2016 |
I Utsikten Januaritavling |
RCh |
Four Year Old Stallions/Geldings (59 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival VI |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (52 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Jumping Show I |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (43 entries) |
| 2018 |
Zephyrhills Classic |
RCh |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (84 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show IV |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2016 |
University of New Hampshire Show |
RCh |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (228 entries) |
| 2018 |
Quentin Fall Classic |
RCh |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (84 entries) |
| 2019 |
Holiday Circuit |
RCh |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (51 entries) |
| 2019 |
Greensboro Mid-Summer Cup |
RCh |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (51 entries) |
| 2017 |
Two Rivers Classic |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (75 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Spring Awakening Show |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2019 |
Ocala Summer Cup |
RCh |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2017 |
Back to School Classic |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (75 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show V |
RCh |
Four Year Old Stallions/Geldings (54 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof November Cup |
TT |
Three Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (39 entries) |
| 2018 |
Welcome Back To The White Fences II |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (75 entries) |
| 2018 |
Fairbanks Invitational |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (84 entries) |
| 2018 |
Scottsdale International Warmblood Show I |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (92 entries) |
| 2015 |
Morven Park Spring Horse Show |
TT |
Three Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2015 |
Windfield December Show |
TT |
Colt at Trot |
| 2016 |
Oregon State Fair |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (93 entries) |
| 2016 |
Mid Winter Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (146 entries) |
| 2018 |
Welcome Back To The White Fences I |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (75 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof January Cup |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2018 |
Maffitt Classic II |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (84 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (39 entries) |
| 2016 |
Ocala Premiere |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (54 entries) |
| 2016 |
Monterey Springfest |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (73 entries) |
| 2017 |
Indiana Festival I |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (73 entries) |
| 2018 |
Arizona Warmblood Classic II |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (84 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gulf Coast Winter Finale |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular IV |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (106 entries) |
| 2017 |
Southwest Classic Spring Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (64 entries) |
| 2016 |
I Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2016 |
US Finals |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (228 entries) |
| 2016 |
II Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2019 |
Spring Classic |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (51 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show III |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (39 entries) |
| 2015 |
National Sunshine Circuit |
TT |
Three Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2019 |
Pin Oak Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show V |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (39 entries) |
| 2019 |
Turkey Trot |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (77 entries) |
| 2016 |
IV Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Dressage Show I |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (43 entries) |
| 2016 |
V Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2018 |
Welcome Back To The White Fences III |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (75 entries) |
| 2016 |
III Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Challenge |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2018 |
Aloha State Championships |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (84 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show V |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (127 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular I |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2016 |
IV Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2018 |
Gettysburg Classic |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (92 entries) |
| 2016 |
Winter Classic |
TT |
Four Year Old Stallions/Geldings (101 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup II |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup I |
TT |
Colt at Walk |
| 2018 |
Tri State Warmblood Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (84 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival VII |
TT |
Four Year Old Stallions/Geldings (60 entries) |
| 2019 |
Tough Enough To Wear Pink |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (77 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular IV |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (106 entries) |
| 2017 |
New York State Fair |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (73 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Arno Evangelista Cup |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness Finals |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2016 |
Ridgefield April Show Series |
TT |
Four Year Old Stallions/Geldings (94 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular IV |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2019 |
Turkey Trot |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (77 entries) |
| 2018 |
Winter Classic II |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (185 entries) |
| 2016 |
Mid Winter Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (73 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival II |
TT |
Four Year Old Stallions/Geldings (50 entries) |
| 2019 |
Spring Classic |
TT |
Sr Stallion at Trot (402 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (44 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup I |
TT |
Colt at Trot |
| 2016 |
III Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2019 |
Fall Classic |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (77 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular IV |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (44 entries) |
| 2016 |
Winter Festival |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (54 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Warmblood Showdown |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Herbstcup |
TT |
Colt at Liberty |
| 2015 |
Bonnie Blue National Show |
TT |
Three Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2018 |
Snowed In Classic |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (84 entries) |
| 2017 |
Holiday Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (73 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield October Show II |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2019 |
Gold Coast April |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (51 entries) |
| 2015 |
Washington International Horse Show |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2015 |
Morven Park Spring Horse Show |
TT |
Colt at Liberty |
| 2016 |
Red White & Blue Charity Show |
TT |
Four Year Old Stallions/Geldings (98 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness II |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2016 |
Twin State Octoberfest |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (93 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Spring Awakening Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (127 entries) |
| 2016 |
Winter Festival |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (54 entries) |
| 2016 |
V Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2018 |
Devon Fall Special |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (185 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Warmblood Showdown |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gulf Coast Sunshine Classic |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular II |
TT |
Four Year Old Stallions/Geldings (50 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness I |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show III |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (44 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show V |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (44 entries) |
| 2019 |
Day of the Champion |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (84 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular V |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2018 |
National Sunshine Series I |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (84 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gobble Til You Wobble |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (66 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Southeast PA Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2019 |
Springtime In Dixie |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (51 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular IV |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2019 |
St Louis National Charity |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (84 entries) |
| 2018 |
Maffitt Classic II |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (185 entries) |
| 2017 |
Roanoke Valley |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (149 entries) |
| 2016 |
Tampa Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (73 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Dressage Show II |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (105 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Jumping Show II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (43 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gulf Coast Sunshine Classic |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2018 |
Garden State Horse Show |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (89 entries) |
| 2019 |
Champions Tour of New York |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (84 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof April Fools Cup |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (127 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series II |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2018 |
July Jubilee |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (185 entries) |
| 2015 |
FEA Black Diamond Jubilee |
TT |
Colt at Trot |
| 2019 |
Fall Classic II |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (66 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Southeast PA Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2018 |
Champagne Classic |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (84 entries) |
| 2017 |
Clemson Fall Classic |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (167 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival III |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival I |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series I |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2018 |
Warmblood National Breeders Show II |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (84 entries) |
| 2018 |
Suncoast Sun Burn Classic II |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (92 entries) |
| 2019 |
Cupid Invitational |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular V |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (44 entries) |
| 2018 |
Fall Fun Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (84 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Dressage Show II |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (105 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular V |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm PA February Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (44 entries) |
| 2019 |
Thanksgiving Invitational |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (66 entries) |
| 2019 |
Columbus International I |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (84 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show I |
TT |
Four Year Old Stallions/Geldings (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Southeast PA Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular I |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (44 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Dressage Show II |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (41 entries) |
| 2018 |
Rise N’ Shine Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (185 entries) |
| 2018 |
Mark Twain Festival |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (84 entries) |
| 2015 |
Autumn Olive Farms March Show |
TT |
Colt at Walk |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular V |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (44 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Ostercup |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2019 |
Pines Open February Classic |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2015 |
FEA Black Diamond Jubilee |
TT |
Colt at Liberty |
| 2016 |
American Royal |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (93 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (44 entries) |
| 2018 |
July Jubilee |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (185 entries) |
| 2019 |
Haras Sport Horse Qualifier I |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (84 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield October AutumnFest I |
TT |
Three Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Hallentrophy |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show IV |
TT |
Four Year Old Stallions/Geldings (58 entries) |
| 2015 |
Westveil December Show II |
TT |
Colt at Trot |
| 2015 |
Ocala Holiday Classic |
TT |
Three Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2017 |
Las Vegas Spring Fling |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (68 entries) |
| 2017 |
Turkey Trot |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (73 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sahuaro Classic |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (146 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular IV |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (44 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup IV |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (52 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show V |
TT |
Four Year Old Stallions/Geldings (58 entries) |
| 2015 |
Westveil December Show II |
TT |
Three Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2019 |
Haras Sport Horse Qualifier II |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (84 entries) |
| 2018 |
Maffitt Classic Finale |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (84 entries) |
| 2018 |
Kirby Hill Warmblood Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (84 entries) |
| 2019 |
Fall Classic |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (66 entries) |
| 2017 |
Charleston Summer Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (75 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness III |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (51 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show I |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Hallentrophy |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Ostercup |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Montagsturnier |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2015 |
Brownland Summer Show |
TT |
Three Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Vesland Cup |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2019 |
Fall Classic II |
TT |
Sr Stallion at Liberty (407 entries) |
| 2019 |
Pines Open February Classic |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Grand Prix |
TT |
Three Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2015 |
Indianapolis Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Colt at Liberty |
| 2016 |
American Royal |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (93 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness II |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (51 entries) |
| 2017 |
Silver Bells Horse Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (73 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof All Hallows Day |
TT |
Colt at Liberty |
| 2015 |
Windfield November Show I |
TT |
Colt at Trot |
| 2019 |
Desert Circuit II |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2015 |
Evergreen Farm Show |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival VI |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (52 entries) |
| 2019 |
Warmblood Extravaganza |
TT |
Sr Stallion at Trot (407 entries) |
| 2019 |
The Grand Oaks Horse Show |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2017 |
National Horse Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (167 entries) |
| 2017 |
Back to School Classic |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (73 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gulf Coast Sunshine Classic |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (51 entries) |
| 2016 |
II Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Four Year Old Stallions/Geldings (59 entries) |
| 2018 |
Maffitt Classic Finale |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (84 entries) |
| 2019 |
Diablo Fall Fling |
TT |
St Stallion at Walk (407 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Vesland Cup |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof PS Festival II |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2019 |
Tuscon Cup |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (51 entries) |
| 2015 |
Blackwell August Classic II |
TT |
Colt at Walk |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show I |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Fall Classic |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (63 entries) |
| 2018 |
Fall Cup |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (84 entries) |
| 2019 |
Bécancour Été |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Montagsturnier |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2018 |
National Sunshine Series I |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (92 entries) |
| 2018 |
Chalice Farms Fall Fling |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (185 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gulf Coast National |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (51 entries) |
| 2018 |
Champagne Classic |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (92 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Vesland Cup |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2015 |
Spring Show at Hansen Dam |
TT |
Colt at Walk |
| 2018 |
Christmas Charity Show |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (92 entries) |
| 2016 |
Warrenton Horse Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (228 entries) |
| 2016 |
Mid-South Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (87 entries) |
| 2016 |
II Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Four Year Old Stallions/Geldings (59 entries) |
| 2019 |
Sacramento International Week |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (63 entries) |
| 2017 |
Pennsylvania National |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (73 entries) |
| 2015 |
Medallion Classic I & II |
TT |
Three Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2016 |
II Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (114 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular I |
TT |
Four Year Old Stallions/Geldings (50 entries) |
| 2016 |
I Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (114 entries) |
| 2018 |
Ocala Fall Warmblood Trials |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (185 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series II |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (51 entries) |
| 2016 |
Autumn Olive Farm Series |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (73 entries) |
| 2016 |
Deerfield Fair |
TT |
Four Year Old Stallions/Geldings (101 entries) |
| 2016 |
Pin Oak Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (73 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness II |
TT |
Sr Stallion at Liberty (402 entries) |
| 2017 |
New York State Fair |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (75 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series III |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (51 entries) |
| 2015 |
Brownland Summer Show |
TT |
Colt at Liberty |
| 2016 |
Mid Winter Classic |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (209 entries) |
| 2018 |
Zephyrhills Classic |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (84 entries) |
| 2017 |
Year End Championships |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (73 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival VI |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (52 entries) |
| 2015 |
Blackwell August Classic II |
TT |
Colt at Liberty |
| 2018 |
Suncoast Sun Burn Classic Finale |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (185 entries) |
| 2019 |
Holiday Circuit |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2017 |
Pennsylvania National |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (73 entries) |
| 2016 |
Raleigh Invitational |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (209 entries) |
| 2019 |
Mid South Classic |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2015 |
Nebraska Schooling Show Circuit |
TT |
Three Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2019 |
Syracuse Cup |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2015 |
Blue Ridge Classic Horse Show |
TT |
Colt at Liberty |
| 2019 |
Ocala Classic |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (51 entries) |
| 2019 |
Italian Invitational |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2019 |
Asheville Summer Invitational |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival V |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2016 |
US Finals |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (93 entries) |
| 2019 |
Tijuana Warmblood Classic |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2019 |
Syracuse Cup |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show I |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (125 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show IV |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (125 entries) |
| 2019 |
North Dakota Invitational |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2016 |
I Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (114 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Indoor All Stars |
TT |
Colt at Trot |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series I |
TT |
Sr Stallion at Trot (402 entries) |
| 2019 |
Asheville Summer Invitational |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield October Show I |
TT |
Colt at Trot |
| 2018 |
Summer Fort Festival |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (84 entries) |
| 2016 |
Jingle Bell Horse Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (93 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show V |
TT |
Four Year Old Stallions/Geldings (63 entries) |
| 2015 |
Westveil November Show III |
TT |
Colt at Walk |
| 2019 |
Los Angeles Warmblood Spectacular |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2017 |
Waterloo Classic |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (149 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm PA February Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (125 entries) |
| 2016 |
Winter Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (93 entries) |
| 2017 |
Blue Ridge Classic Horse Show |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (73 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival IV |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2017 |
Nashville Classic |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (68 entries) |
| 2018 |
Quentin Fall Classic |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (84 entries) |
| 2019 |
Traverse City Horse Show |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2018 |
Scottsdale International Warmblood Show I |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (84 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show II |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (125 entries) |
| 2018 |
Diamond Classic II |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (75 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm PA February Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (125 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series III |
TT |
Sr Stallion at Liberty (402 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival V |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival IV |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2017 |
Winston National |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (156 entries) |
| 2017 |
Holiday Show |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (77 entries) |
| 2018 |
Devon |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (75 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2019 |
May International |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2016 |
Black Diamond Jubilee |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (81 entries) |
| 2019 |
Blue Ribbon Winter Festival |
TT |
St Stallion at Walk (402 entries) |
| 2019 |
Plantation Field May Event |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2019 |
Butler Cup |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2019 |
June Invitational |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2015 |
Ocala Holiday Festival |
TT |
Colt at Trot |
| 2016 |
Sternhof End Of Winter Challenge |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Trophy |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2019 |
Butler Cup |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2016 |
Great Plains Championship |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (228 entries) |
| 2019 |
Horse Show at Majestic Oaks |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (51 entries) |
| 2019 |
Winter Classic I |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (51 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup IV |
TT |
Four Year Old Stallions/Geldings (60 entries) |
| 2016 |
Showday National |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (87 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Spring Awakening Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2016 |
Tampa Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (209 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm WFF Novalis Cruise Classic |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (125 entries) |
| 2018 |
East Coast Invitationals |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (84 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2016 |
American Royal |
TT |
Four Year Old Stallions/Geldings (101 entries) |
| 2016 |
West Coast Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (87 entries) |
| 2018 |
Warmblood Gold Cup |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (84 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Jumping Show II |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (41 entries) |
| 2016 |
Midstate Summerfest Horse Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (73 entries) |
| 2018 |
Midwest Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (84 entries) |
| 2019 |
Poplar Place June Invitational |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Southeast PA Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (125 entries) |
| 2017 |
Red White & Blue Charity |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (64 entries) |
| 2019 |
Traverse City Horse Show |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2017 |
Clemson Fall Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (73 entries) |
| 2015 |
Baymar Farms February Show |
TT |
Three Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2015 |
Blackwell September Classic I |
TT |
Three Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Philadelphia Equestrian Club Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (125 entries) |
| 2015 |
Mid-Summer Classic |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2016 |
Black Diamond Jubilee |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (81 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2017 |
Plymouth Rock Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (64 entries) |
| 2016 |
Blue Ribbon Spring Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (209 entries) |
| 2016 |
Carousel Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (209 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular V |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (125 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Dressage Show II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (43 entries) |
| 2015 |
Cincinnati National |
TT |
Three Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2015 |
Blackwell August Classic I |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2015 |
New Hampshire Warmblood Show |
TT |
Three Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2015 |
Blackwell September Classic III |
TT |
Three Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2016 |
American Royal |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (228 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular III |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof End of the Year Show |
TT |
Three Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2018 |
Devon |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (174 entries) |
| 2017 |
Charleston Summer Classic |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (73 entries) |
| 2019 |
Italian Invitational |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (51 entries) |
| 2018 |
Freeport Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (84 entries) |
| 2018 |
Hoosier Horse Classic |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (84 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (39 entries) |
| 2017 |
American Royal |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (73 entries) |
| 2015 |
Longines World Cup |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2018 |
Worlds Championship Horse Show |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (92 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Warmblutwochenende |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2015 |
Fields & Fences January Show |
TT |
Three Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2018 |
Ocala Holiday Festival |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (84 entries) |
| 2016 |
Monterey Springfest |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (73 entries) |
| 2015 |
The Horse Show at Woodside |
TT |
Three Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show I |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (39 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Halloweenparty |
TT |
Colt at Trot |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Montagsturnier |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (125 entries) |
| 2019 |
Christmas Classic |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (77 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show III |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (39 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show V |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (39 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (39 entries) |
| 2018 |
Winter Classic I |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (92 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show III |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (127 entries) |
| 2019 |
St Nick Invitational |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (77 entries) |
| 2017 |
Deep Run Horse Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (64 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show I |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (39 entries) |
| 2017 |
Back to School Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (75 entries) |
| 2016 |
Del Mar National |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (73 entries) |
| 2019 |
Springtime In Dixie |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gold Coast April |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2019 |
Jacksonville Spring Classic |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (66 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Grand Prix |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |