| 2015 |
Constitution Classic |
CH |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Kachina Classic |
CH |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (75 entries) |
| 2015 |
New Hampshire Warmblood Show |
CH |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2014 |
Camden Local |
CH |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Mid Winter Show |
CH |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (75 entries) |
| 2015 |
Twin Rivers Saddle Club February Show |
CH |
Sr Mare at Liberty |
| 2015 |
FASH Spring Show |
CH |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2014 |
Blackwell April Ride-Off IV |
CH |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Midstate Summerfest Horse Show |
CH |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Diamond Mills Final |
CH |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Windfield November Show I |
CH |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2014 |
Blackwell April Ride-Off III |
CH |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show V |
Ch |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (223 entries) |
| 2019 |
Winter Classic II |
Ch |
Grand Prix Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’9 - 5’) (87 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Southeast PA Show |
Ch |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (59 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular V |
Ch |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (61 entries) |
| 2018 |
Maffitt Classic Finale |
Ch |
Grand Prix Jumpers II (4’9 - 5’) (118 entries) |
| 2018 |
Halloween Classic |
Ch |
Grand Prix Jumpers I (4’9 - 5’) (118 entries) |
| 2019 |
Winter Classic II |
Ch |
Fifteen & Over Mares (104 entries) |
| 2016 |
Arizona Fall Classic |
Ch |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (95 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular III |
Ch |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (61 entries) |
| 2018 |
Bay State Classic |
Ch |
Grand Prix Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’9 - 5’) (118 entries) |
| 2019 |
Tijuana Warmblood Classic |
Ch |
Grand Prix Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’9 - 5’) (87 entries) |
| 2017 |
Germantown Charity |
Ch |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (59 entries) |
| 2016 |
Las Vegas National |
Ch |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (95 entries) |
| 2017 |
Indiana Festival I |
Ch |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Spokane Sport Horse Spring Show |
Ch |
Grand Prix Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’9 - 5’) (87 entries) |
| 2017 |
Indiana Festival II |
Ch |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof April Fools Cup |
Ch |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (57 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Dressage Show II |
Ch |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (43 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness Finals |
Ch |
Grand Prix Jumpers I (4’9 - 5’) (87 entries) |
| 2018 |
Fiesta Classic |
Ch |
Grand Prix Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’9 - 5’) (114 entries) |
| 2019 |
Turkey Trot |
Ch |
Grand Prix Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’9 - 5’) (95 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gulf Coast Sunshine Classic |
Ch |
Grand Prix Jumpers I (4’9 - 5’) (87 entries) |
| 2017 |
American Royal |
Ch |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2019 |
Texas Rose Spring Kick Off |
Ch |
Fifteen & Over Mares (104 entries) |
| 2018 |
Champagne Classic |
Ch |
Grand Prix Jumpers I (4’9 - 5’) (118 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gulf Coast National |
Ch |
Grand Prix Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’9 - 5’) (87 entries) |
| 2018 |
July Jubilee |
Ch |
Grand Prix Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’9 - 5’) (118 entries) |
| 2017 |
Southwest Classic Spring Show |
Ch |
Sr Mare at Trot (560 entries) |
| 2015 |
New Hampshire Warmblood Show |
RCH |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Sternhof November Cup |
RCH |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Year End Championship |
RCH |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Gestriegelt Trophy |
RCH |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Constitution Classic |
RCH |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup I |
RCH |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2014 |
BINC March Calgary Classic |
RCH |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2014 |
Hunt Cup Local |
RCH |
Sr Mare at Liberty |
| 2015 |
Longines World Cup |
RCH |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Windfield Holiday Extravaganza |
RCH |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2014 |
February Qualifier |
RCH |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares |
| 2015 |
Westveil November Show I |
RCH |
Sr Mare at Liberty |
| 2015 |
October Gala Spectacular |
RCH |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2014 |
Blackwell July Ride-Off III |
RCH |
Sr Mare at Walk |
| 2015 |
Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show |
RCH |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2014 |
February Qualifier |
RCH |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Brownland Summer Show |
RCH |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show IV |
RCh |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (61 entries) |
| 2019 |
Holiday Circuit |
RCh |
Grand Prix Jumpers II (4’9 - 5’) (87 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm March Invitational |
RCh |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (214 entries) |
| 2017 |
Germantown Charity |
RCh |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (59 entries) |
| 2018 |
Diamond Classic I |
RCh |
Grand Prix Jumpers I (4’9 - 5’) (114 entries) |
| 2016 |
Pin Oak Charity Horse Show |
RCh |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (86 entries) |
| 2017 |
Raleigh Invitational |
RCh |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (50 entries) |
| 2016 |
US Finals |
RCh |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (95 entries) |
| 2017 |
New York State Fair |
RCh |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (57 entries) |
| 2017 |
Royal Canberra Show |
RCh |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (50 entries) |
| 2016 |
Showday National |
RCh |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (89 entries) |
| 2017 |
Royal Canberra Show |
RCh |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (50 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Trophy |
RCh |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (56 entries) |
| 2017 |
Victoria State Championship Show |
RCh |
Sr Mare at Walk (493 entries) |
| 2017 |
Summerfest Horse Show |
RCh |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (271 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival II |
RCh |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (56 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Fall Classic |
RCh |
Grand Prix Jumpers I (4’9 - 5’) (90 entries) |
| 2016 |
EQUUS Film Festival in New York City |
RCh |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (95 entries) |
| 2018 |
December Warmblood Cup |
RCh |
Grand Prix Jumpers II (4’9 - 5’) (118 entries) |
| 2017 |
Great Lakes Equestrian Festival |
RCh |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (57 entries) |
| 2018 |
Showpark Summer Festival |
RCh |
Sr Mare at Walk (980 entries) |
| 2018 |
Year End Championship |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers I (4’9 - 5’) (118 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield October AutumnFest II |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup III |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (59 entries) |
| 2019 |
The Grand Oaks Horse Show |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’9 - 5’) (87 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show I |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (61 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show I |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (61 entries) |
| 2015 |
Nebraska Schooling Show Circuit |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2014 |
Blue Ribbon Summer Festival |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares |
| 2018 |
Arizona Warmblood Classic Finals |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers II (4’9 - 5’) (118 entries) |
| 2015 |
Twin Rivers Saddle Club February Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2018 |
Manchester Classic |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’9 - 5’) (118 entries) |
| 2018 |
Mark Twain Festival |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers II (4’9 - 5’) (118 entries) |
| 2014 |
Berlin International |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2017 |
Holiday Show |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2019 |
Winter Classic I |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty (595 entries) |
| 2016 |
University of New Hampshire Show |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (95 entries) |
| 2015 |
Winston National |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular IV |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (388 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Oktoberfest I |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2014 |
Pinehurst Fall Classic |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot |
| 2016 |
V Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (61 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Prince Clover Classic |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (59 entries) |
| 2018 |
Suncoast Sun Burn Classic Finale |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers I (4’9 - 5’) (118 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm February Invitational |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (59 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield October Show I |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
Deerfield Fair |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (95 entries) |
| 2019 |
Manchester Summer Festival |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’9 - 5’) (87 entries) |
| 2016 |
Winter Festival |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (75 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show II |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (61 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Southeast PA Show |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (59 entries) |
| 2019 |
Greensboro Mid-Summer Cup |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty (596 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Oktoberfest I |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Windfield Year End Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2019 |
Mid South Classic |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers II (4’9 - 5’) (87 entries) |
| 2018 |
Suncoast Sun Burn Classic Finale |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers II (4’9 - 5’) (118 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show III |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (61 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm PA February Show |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (59 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield October Show II |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2019 |
Ruby Classic |
TT |
Sr Mare at Walk (595 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show V |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (407 entries) |
| 2015 |
Westveil December Show II |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2018 |
Showpark Summer Festival |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’9 - 5’) (118 entries) |
| 2017 |
Kentucky Spring Warm Up |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (59 entries) |
| 2019 |
Venice Invitational |
TT |
Fifteen & Over Mares (104 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield October Show I |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2014 |
Elysian Classic |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show V |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (61 entries) |
| 2015 |
Nebraska Schooling Show Circuit |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show V |
TT |
Sr Mare at Walk (407 entries) |
| 2014 |
All American Classic |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm PA February Show |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (59 entries) |
| 2019 |
Winter Classic I |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’9 - 5’) (87 entries) |
| 2017 |
Twin State Octoberfest |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2015 |
ASAM Long Horn |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Twin State Octoberfest |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (95 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield October Show II |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2018 |
Maffitt Classic Finale |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’9 - 5’) (118 entries) |
| 2015 |
September Windfield Show II |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2014 |
All American Classic |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival I |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (56 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield Year End Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2019 |
Ruby Classic |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers I (4’9 - 5’) (87 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Oktoberfest II |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2014 |
SAND August IV |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Sternhof PS Festival II |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Carousel Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (86 entries) |
| 2015 |
Halloween Spooktacular |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
ASAM Long Horn |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2017 |
Kentucky Spring Warm Up |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (59 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular IV |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (61 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Sonntagsturnier |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (59 entries) |
| 2014 |
Blackwell June Ride-Off III |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Mid-Summer Classic |
TT |
Sr Mare at Walk |
| 2019 |
Italian Invitational |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers II (4’9 - 5’) (87 entries) |
| 2019 |
Butler Cup |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers I (4’9 - 5’) (87 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Warmblutwochenende |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares |
| 2017 |
Warrenton Horse Show |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (57 entries) |
| 2015 |
Blackwell September Classic I |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Ostercup |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (410 entries) |
| 2017 |
Showday National |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (59 entries) |
| 2015 |
Westveil November Show II |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Indoor Championships |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Inter-State Triple Point Horse Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2014 |
Blackwell July Ride-Off III |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Ostercup |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (59 entries) |
| 2015 |
European Championships |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Blackwell September Classic II |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular I |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (239 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Southeast PA Show |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (214 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Ostercup |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty (410 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof February Cup |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (56 entries) |
| 2019 |
Plantation Field May Event |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers I (4’9 - 5’) (87 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Philadelphia Equestrian Club Show |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (214 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show I |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (59 entries) |
| 2015 |
Blackwell September Classic I |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Del Mar Charity Fair Horse Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Blackwell September Classic III |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
FEA Benefit Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2014 |
BINC March Tournament |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2018 |
National Sunshine Series II |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers II (4’9 - 5’) (118 entries) |
| 2019 |
June Invitational |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’9 - 5’) (87 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Halloweenparty |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
Culpeper Series |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (89 entries) |
| 2014 |
Indianapolis Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2019 |
St Nick Invitational |
TT |
Sr Mare at Walk (599 entries) |
| 2019 |
Spring Classic |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers I (4’9 - 5’) (87 entries) |
| 2017 |
Indiana Festival I |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (57 entries) |
| 2014 |
Blackwell April Ride-Off II |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Blackwell September Classic III |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
Mid-South Classic |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (89 entries) |
| 2014 |
Brenndorf Warmblood Meet |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2014 |
Elysians May Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2017 |
Showday National |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (59 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sydney Nationals |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2014 |
Horze Equestrian Cup |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2014 |
SAND August III |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Halleneröffnung |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Del Mar Charity Fair Horse Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Chagrin Valley Classic |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty |
| 2016 |
Tucson Fall Festival |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (95 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show III |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (59 entries) |
| 2015 |
Blackwell September Classic I |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Indoor Championships |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Windfield December Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2014 |
Blackwell June Ride-Off II |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Halloweenparty |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show IV |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (59 entries) |
| 2015 |
Tamworth World Cup |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2017 |
Indiana Festival I |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (57 entries) |
| 2015 |
September Windfield Show III |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Windfield Thanksgiving Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2018 |
Summer Fort Festival |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’9 - 5’) (118 entries) |
| 2018 |
Diamond Classic I |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers II (4’9 - 5’) (114 entries) |
| 2017 |
Baymar Farms Regional II Show |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (271 entries) |
| 2017 |
Cupid Classic |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (50 entries) |
| 2018 |
The Tennessean |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’9 - 5’) (118 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof End of the Year Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Mid-South Classic |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (89 entries) |
| 2019 |
Jacksonville Spring Classic |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty (595 entries) |
| 2019 |
Ocala Summer Cup |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers II (4’9 - 5’) (87 entries) |
| 2017 |
Indiana Festival I |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (595 entries) |
| 2014 |
BINC March Tournament |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2019 |
Otter Creek Spectacular |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’9 - 5’) (87 entries) |
| 2018 |
Quentin Fall Classic |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers II (4’9 - 5’) (118 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield Birthday Bash |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares |
| 2015 |
Windfield December Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2017 |
Cupid Classic |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (50 entries) |
| 2017 |
Blue Ribbon Spring |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (50 entries) |
| 2018 |
New Ipswich Cup |
TT |
Sr Mare at Walk (980 entries) |
| 2014 |
Elysians May Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2017 |
Winter Classic |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (50 entries) |
| 2018 |
West Coast Festival |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers II (4’9 - 5’) (118 entries) |
| 2019 |
Poplar Place June Invitational |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’9 - 5’) (87 entries) |
| 2016 |
Mid-South Classic |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (89 entries) |
| 2016 |
Brownland Summer |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (89 entries) |
| 2019 |
Springtime Encore |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers II (4’9 - 5’) (87 entries) |
| 2018 |
Gettysburg Classic |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers II (4’9 - 5’) (118 entries) |
| 2014 |
SAND August II |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2017 |
Carolina Classic |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (50 entries) |
| 2019 |
VHT International |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’9 - 5’) (87 entries) |
| 2014 |
Blackwell July Ride-Off II |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Sternhof November Cup |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival IV |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (57 entries) |
| 2015 |
Del Mar National |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2018 |
West Coast Festival |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’9 - 5’) (118 entries) |
| 2014 |
Blackwell May Ride-Off I |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
The Horse Show at Woodside |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2018 |
Swiftwater Invitational |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers I (4’9 - 5’) (118 entries) |
| 2019 |
Camden Spring Classic |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers I (4’9 - 5’) (87 entries) |
| 2015 |
National Sunshine Circuit |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Winter Classic |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (75 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Herbstcup |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2014 |
Blackwell May Ride-Off IV |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2019 |
Willow Draw Charity Show |
TT |
Fifteen & Over Mares (104 entries) |
| 2016 |
Black Diamond Jubilee |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (87 entries) |
| 2015 |
Jersey Classic |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup I |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2017 |
Victoria State Championship Show |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (50 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival V |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty (422 entries) |
| 2017 |
Silver Dollar Circuit |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (50 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Herbstfest |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2017 |
Las Vegas National |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (282 entries) |
| 2017 |
Manchester Summer Festival |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (271 entries) |
| 2018 |
Fall Fest |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers II (4’9 - 5’) (118 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gobble Til You Wobble |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers II (4’9 - 5’) (95 entries) |
| 2016 |
West Coast Classic |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (89 entries) |
| 2019 |
November Cup |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers II (4’9 - 5’) (95 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Herbstcup |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular IV |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (224 entries) |
| 2014 |
Blue Ribbon Summer Festival |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2019 |
Gulf Coast Winter Finale |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers I (4’9 - 5’) (87 entries) |
| 2015 |
Winston National |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty |
| 2016 |
The Horse Show at Woodside |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (87 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gobble Til You Wobble |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’9 - 5’) (95 entries) |
| 2015 |
FEA Black Diamond Jubilee |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2017 |
Clemson Fall Classic |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2018 |
Arizona Warmblood Classic I |
TT |
Fifteen & Over Mares (212 entries) |
| 2019 |
Pin Oak Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers II (4’9 - 5’) (87 entries) |
| 2019 |
Warmblood Spooktacular |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers I (4’9 - 5’) (95 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Spring Awakening Show |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Southern Pines Horse Show |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers I (4’9 - 5’) (87 entries) |
| 2015 |
National Sunshine Circuit |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Herbstfest |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2017 |
Grand Nationals Championships |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (50 entries) |
| 2019 |
Warmblood Extravaganza |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers I (4’9 - 5’) (95 entries) |
| 2016 |
Year End Championship |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (95 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival VII |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (59 entries) |
| 2015 |
Year End Championship |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2014 |
Blackwell April Ride-Off I |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2017 |
October Classic |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular V |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (56 entries) |
| 2016 |
Red White & Blue Charity Show |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (87 entries) |
| 2018 |
Freeport Show |
TT |
Fifteen & Over Mares (212 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gobble Til You Wobble |
TT |
Fifteen & Over Mares (120 entries) |
| 2017 |
Two Rivers Classic |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Fall Classic |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers I (4’9 - 5’) (95 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular II |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (56 entries) |
| 2018 |
Lone Star Holiday Show I |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’9 - 5’) (118 entries) |
| 2014 |
The Chicago Derby |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2014 |
Blackwell June Ride-Off I |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2014 |
Bourbon County Fair Horse Show |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty |
| 2017 |
Chapter 14 Spring Premiere |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (50 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Indoor Championships |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares |
| 2015 |
Cincinnati National |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2019 |
Gulf Coast National |
TT |
Sr Mare at Walk (595 entries) |
| 2014 |
Indianapolis Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Dressage Show II |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (43 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sumter Equestrian January Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Windfield Harvest Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular V |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (56 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup I |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (57 entries) |
| 2017 |
Plymouth Rock Classic |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (59 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Herbstfest |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
European Championships |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares |
| 2018 |
Ocala Holiday Festival |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’9 - 5’) (118 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Dressage Show II |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (43 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular II |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (56 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness Finals |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers II (4’9 - 5’) (87 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Gestriegelt Trophy |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2019 |
March Madness III |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers II (4’9 - 5’) (87 entries) |
| 2014 |
SAND August I |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2019 |
Southern Pines Horse Show |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’9 - 5’) (87 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof PS-Festival I |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Erntedankfest |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Bonnie Blue National Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2018 |
Gold Coast Labor Day Show |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers II (4’9 - 5’) (118 entries) |
| 2015 |
FEA Black Diamond Jubilee |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2014 |
Pennsylvania National |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares |
| 2014 |
The Chicago Derby |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2018 |
Aloha State Championships |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (980 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular V |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (56 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Spring Awakening Show |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (217 entries) |
| 2015 |
Indianapolis Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show V |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (61 entries) |
| 2018 |
Arizona Warmblood Classic II |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers II (4’9 - 5’) (118 entries) |
| 2015 |
Blackwell August Classic I |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Sternhof All Hallows Day |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2018 |
Maffitt Classic II |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’9 - 5’) (118 entries) |
| 2018 |
Gold Coast Labor Day Show |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’9 - 5’) (118 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show I |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (61 entries) |
| 2018 |
Rise N’ Shine Show |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (980 entries) |
| 2014 |
SAND August I |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Windfield October AutumnFest I |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2019 |
Diablo Fall Fling |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’9 - 5’) (90 entries) |
| 2019 |
Day of the Champion |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’9 - 5’) (90 entries) |
| 2017 |
Southwest Classic Spring Show |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (59 entries) |
| 2015 |
Baymar Farms January Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup IV |
TT |
Sr Mare at Walk |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Erntedankfest |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2014 |
Annual Sedgefield Horse Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2017 |
Southwest Classic Spring Show |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (59 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Halleneröffnung |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares |
| 2016 |
Ocala Premiere |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (75 entries) |
| 2019 |
Flintridge Autumn Classic |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers I (4’9 - 5’) (90 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show V |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (61 entries) |
| 2015 |
Mid Winter Classic |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2017 |
National Horse Show |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
Raleigh Invitational |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (86 entries) |
| 2016 |
III Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (61 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup II |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2014 |
Elysian Warmblood Weekend |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
I Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (61 entries) |
| 2015 |
Fields & Fences January Show |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot |
| 2015 |
Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show II |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (61 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show IV |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (61 entries) |
| 2015 |
Cavalier Classic |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Warmblutwochenende |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Dressage Show I |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (43 entries) |
| 2019 |
Three Lakes Winter Horse Show |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers I (4’9 - 5’) (87 entries) |
| 2015 |
Chagrin Valley Classic |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2017 |
Southwest Classic Spring Show |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (59 entries) |
| 2016 |
V Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (61 entries) |
| 2015 |
Nashville Classic |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2014 |
Annual Sedgefield Horse Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2014 |
Blackwell May Ride-Off III |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
I Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (61 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series III |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’9 - 5’) (87 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gulf Coast Sunshine Classic |
TT |
Fifteen & Over Mares (104 entries) |
| 2014 |
Brenndorfer Osterfest |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2019 |
Benefit Horse Show |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers I (4’9 - 5’) (90 entries) |
| 2013 |
Sternhof Challenge I |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show V |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (61 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield October AutumnFest I |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2014 |
Elysian Birthday Bash |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Spring Show at Hansen Dam |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2014 |
Elysian Warmblood Weekend |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show IV |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (61 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup IV |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty |
| 2014 |
Annual Sedgefield Horse Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2019 |
Flintridge Autumn Classic |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’9 - 5’) (90 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular I |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (56 entries) |
| 2015 |
Spartanburg Horseman's Association March Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2019 |
Benefit Horse Show |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers II (4’9 - 5’) (90 entries) |
| 2019 |
Wellington Fall Challenge |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers II (4’9 - 5’) (90 entries) |
| 2017 |
ASAM Summer Spectacular |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (59 entries) |
| 2016 |
II Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (61 entries) |
| 2019 |
Ocala Classic |
TT |
Grand Prix Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’9 - 5’) (87 entries) |
| 2015 |
Medallion Classic I & II |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Windfield October AutumnFest II |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II |
| 2019 |
Champions Tour of New York |
TT |
Fifteen & Over Mares (119 entries) |
| 2016 |
Warrenton Horse Show |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty (715 entries) |
| 2013 |
Sternhof Challenge I |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular I |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (56 entries) |