| 2016 |
Mid Winter Show |
CH |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (59 entries) |
| 2016 |
Winter Classic |
CH |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (59 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Erntedankfest |
CH |
Level IV Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
September Windfield Show III |
CH |
Eight Year Old Mares |
| 2016 |
Ocala Premiere |
CH |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (59 entries) |
| 2019 |
Butler Cup |
Ch |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2019 |
June Invitational |
Ch |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival VI |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (51 entries) |
| 2019 |
Poplar Place May Classic |
Ch |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2019 |
Wind Ridge Farm Spring Show |
Ch |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2017 |
Pennsylvania National |
Ch |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (61 entries) |
| 2018 |
Suncoast Sun Burn Classic I |
Ch |
Sr Mare at Liberty (980 entries) |
| 2017 |
Las Vegas National |
Ch |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (61 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival II |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Poplar Place June Invitational |
Ch |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2017 |
Silver Dollar Circuit |
Ch |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (44 entries) |
| 2018 |
West Coast Festival |
Ch |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (492 entries) |
| 2019 |
Thanksgiving Invitational |
Ch |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (68 entries) |
| 2019 |
Warmblood Extravaganza |
Ch |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (68 entries) |
| 2018 |
Tri State Warmblood Show |
Ch |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (80 entries) |
| 2017 |
Back to School Classic |
Ch |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (59 entries) |
| 2019 |
Flintridge Autumn Classic |
Ch |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (62 entries) |
| 2016 |
Black Diamond Jubilee |
Ch |
Sr Mare at Liberty (685 entries) |
| 2018 |
Lone Star Holiday Show II |
Ch |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show V |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show II |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2018 |
Welcome Back To The White Fences II |
Ch |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (465 entries) |
| 2017 |
ASAM Summer Spectacular |
Ch |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (57 entries) |
| 2018 |
Champagne Classic |
Ch |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Southeast PA Show |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2017 |
Waterloo Classic |
Ch |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (57 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Herbstfest |
RCH |
Sr Mare at Liberty |
| 2015 |
Windfield October AutumnFest I |
RCH |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Oktoberfest II |
RCH |
Sr Mare at Liberty |
| 2015 |
Windfield Year End Show |
RCH |
Level IV Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Sternhof PS Festival III |
RCH |
Eight Year Old Mares |
| 2015 |
Central States Benefit Horse Show |
RCH |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Oktoberfest II |
RCH |
Level IV Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Oktoberfest III |
RCH |
Level IV Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Indoor Championships |
RCH |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Mid Winter Classic |
RCh |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (106 entries) |
| 2016 |
Autumn Olive Farm Series |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular III |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Traverse City Horse Show |
RCh |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular I |
RCh |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (75 entries) |
| 2017 |
Blue Ribbon Spring |
RCh |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (44 entries) |
| 2017 |
Raleigh Invitational |
RCh |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (44 entries) |
| 2018 |
Warmblood National Breeders Finals |
RCh |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (80 entries) |
| 2018 |
Equestrian Challenge |
RCh |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (78 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular III |
RCh |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (74 entries) |
| 2019 |
Poplar Place June Invitational |
RCh |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (285 entries) |
| 2019 |
Turkey Trot |
RCh |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (68 entries) |
| 2016 |
Del Mar National |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2018 |
Suncoast Sun Burn Classic II |
RCh |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (80 entries) |
| 2018 |
Tri State Warmblood Show |
RCh |
Sr Mare at Walk (980 entries) |
| 2018 |
July Jubilee |
RCh |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (80 entries) |
| 2018 |
Mid Ohio Classic |
RCh |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm WFF Novalis Cruise Classic |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2019 |
Camp Fox Lea National |
RCh |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Holiday Circuit |
RCh |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2019 |
Restless Pines Summer Tournament |
RCh |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (57 entries) |
| 2015 |
Blackwell September Classic I |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Sternhof February Cup |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Syracuse Cup |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2018 |
Maffitt Classic Finale |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
II Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (387 entries) |
| 2015 |
Spartanburg Horseman's Association March Show |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup III |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (493 entries) |
| 2015 |
FEA Benefit Show |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
III Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (74 entries) |
| 2018 |
Maffitt Classic Finale |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (80 entries) |
| 2015 |
Tamworth World Cup |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Windfield Thanksgiving Show |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Halleneröffnung |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I |
| 2019 |
Tijuana Warmblood Classic |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival VI |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (51 entries) |
| 2019 |
Old Atlanta Classic I |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (57 entries) |
| 2017 |
Kentucky Spring Warm Up |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’3 - 4’6) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Vesland Cup |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular I |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (74 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular IV |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (388 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular IV |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show II |
TT |
Sr Mare at Walk (407 entries) |
| 2017 |
Octoberfest Horse Show |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty (593 entries) |
| 2017 |
Warrenton Horse Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (59 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Halleneröffnung |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Morven Park Spring Horse Show |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Tucson Winter Heat I & II |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I |
| 2019 |
Syracuse Cup |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
Winter Festival |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty (482 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show V |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2015 |
Twin Rivers Saddle Club February Show |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2017 |
Showday National |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Butler Cup |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Halleneröffnung |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Washington International Horse Show |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares |
| 2015 |
September Windfield Show III |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Canadian Pacific |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show I |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (75 entries) |
| 2016 |
US Finals |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (91 entries) |
| 2016 |
Culpeper Series |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (88 entries) |
| 2019 |
Syracuse Cup |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty (595 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show III |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (75 entries) |
| 2016 |
Pin Oak Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2016 |
Twin State Octoberfest |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (122 entries) |
| 2019 |
Poplar Place May Classic |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show IV |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (75 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show V |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (75 entries) |
| 2018 |
Worlds Championship Horse Show |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Pro Am Benefit Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Indoor All Stars |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival V |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular IV |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show V |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2015 |
Horse Shows by the Bay |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival I |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (388 entries) |
| 2018 |
The Tennessean |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival III |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (67 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Gestriegelt Trophy |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Trophy |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2017 |
Showday National |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’3 - 4’6) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Poplar Place June Invitational |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival IV |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Jumping Show I |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (41 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sumter Equestrian January Show |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I |
| 2018 |
Diamond Classic I |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (78 entries) |
| 2015 |
Westveil November Show III |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Windfield Birthday Bash |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival V |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2019 |
Otter Creek Spectacular |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof PS Festival III |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Del Mar National |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2018 |
The Tennessean |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Christmas Spectacular |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (91 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2018 |
Winter Classic I |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (80 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sumter Equestrian January Show |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II |
| 2019 |
Willow Draw Charity Show |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2015 |
Westveil December Show III |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares |
| 2017 |
Indiana Festival I |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (59 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2018 |
Region 10 Championship |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Spring Awakening Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2016 |
Red White & Blue Charity Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2017 |
Cupid Classic |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (44 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Jumping Show II |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (171 entries) |
| 2016 |
The Horse Show at Woodside |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2017 |
Kentucky Spring Warm Up |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (271 entries) |
| 2019 |
Spokane Sport Horse Spring Show |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2015 |
Westveil November Show III |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares |
| 2019 |
Ocala Summer Cup |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Montagsturnier |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (67 entries) |
| 2017 |
Otter Creek Fest |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (59 entries) |
| 2017 |
New York State Fair |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (59 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gold Coast April |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield Harvest Show |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Horse Shows by the Bay |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Christmas Spectacular |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (91 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
Red White & Blue Charity Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2018 |
Freeport Show |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival VII |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (51 entries) |
| 2019 |
December Cup |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (68 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof April Fools Cup |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2015 |
Spartanburg Horseman's Association March Show |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot |
| 2015 |
Sport Horse Novice Show |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares |
| 2015 |
Mid-Summer Classic |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I |
| 2017 |
Indiana Festival II |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (59 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular V |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
St Nick Invitational |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (68 entries) |
| 2019 |
Chattahoochee International |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2019 |
Springtime Encore |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2017 |
Charleston Summer Classic |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (286 entries) |
| 2015 |
Diamond Mills Final |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
Sternhof End Of Winter Challenge |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2015 |
Mid-South Classic |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares |
| 2017 |
Winter Classic |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’3 - 4’6) (44 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof PS Festival II |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares |
| 2015 |
Bonnie Blue National Show |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2019 |
Gold Coast April |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2018 |
Gettysburg Classic |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (980 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield November Show I |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2017 |
Indiana Festival II |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (59 entries) |
| 2017 |
All American Horse Classic |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (59 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular III |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2017 |
Grand Nationals Championships |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (44 entries) |
| 2019 |
Brookside Premier |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
Lake St Louis Show |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (122 entries) |
| 2017 |
Red White & Blue Charity |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (57 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Erntedankfest |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2017 |
Royal Canberra Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’3 - 4’6) (44 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof PS-Festival I |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2019 |
Maryland National |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2015 |
Baymar Farms February Show |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares |
| 2017 |
Blue Ribbon Spring |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (493 entries) |
| 2015 |
NSW Championships |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I |
| 2018 |
Blue Rock Classic |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (78 entries) |
| 2015 |
New Hampshire Warmblood Show |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares |
| 2018 |
Fiesta Classic |
TT |
Sr Mare at Walk (922 entries) |
| 2019 |
Tough Enough To Wear Pink |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (68 entries) |
| 2015 |
Chagrin Valley Classic |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II |
| 2018 |
Swiftwater Invitational |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show IV |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2019 |
Blenheim Spring Classic |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield October AutumnFest I |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II |
| 2017 |
Grand Nationals Championships |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (44 entries) |
| 2017 |
Chapter 14 Spring Premiere |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (44 entries) |
| 2016 |
Mid-South Classic |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (112 entries) |
| 2015 |
Brownland Summer Show |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Sahuaro Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (59 entries) |
| 2018 |
Hoosier Horse Classic |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Del Mar National |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show V |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival V |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (422 entries) |
| 2015 |
Indianapolis Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Mid-Summer Classic |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Sternhof All Hallows Day |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2019 |
Fall Classic II |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (68 entries) |
| 2017 |
Sydney CDI |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (44 entries) |
| 2019 |
Turkey Trot |
TT |
Sr Mare at Walk (599 entries) |
| 2017 |
Two Rivers Classic |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (59 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Warmblutwochenende |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2019 |
Turkey Trot |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (68 entries) |
| 2019 |
Warmblood Spooktacular |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (68 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Dressage Show II |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (41 entries) |
| 2017 |
Pennsylvania National |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (282 entries) |
| 2019 |
Southern Pines Horse Show |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2015 |
Westveil December Show I |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II |
| 2017 |
Cupid Classic |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty (493 entries) |
| 2018 |
Storrs Show |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (80 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield December Show |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares |
| 2018 |
Mid States Summer Show |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show V |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2019 |
Red Hills International Cup |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
Winter Classic |
TT |
Sr Mare at Walk (482 entries) |
| 2018 |
Maffitt Classic II |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (80 entries) |
| 2019 |
Midwest Social |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (68 entries) |
| 2016 |
Cavalier Classic |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (112 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gulf Coast Sunshine Classic |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2018 |
Winter Classic II |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Monterey Springfest |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show IV |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show V |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2019 |
Texas Rose Spring Kick Off |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2015 |
October Gala Spectacular |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I |
| 2019 |
March Madness III |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
I Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2016 |
Showday National |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty (701 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show III |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2016 |
III Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2019 |
St Louis National Charity |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (62 entries) |
| 2016 |
Raleigh Invitational |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2018 |
Welcome Back To The White Fences II |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (78 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show IV |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2016 |
Black Diamond Jubilee |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (106 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Trophy |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty (388 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Challenge |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular II |
TT |
Sr Mare at Walk (388 entries) |
| 2016 |
Warrenton Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (91 entries) |
| 2015 |
Twin Rivers Saddle Club February Show |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2019 |
March Madness Finals |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty (595 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield Birthday Bash |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
West Coast Classic |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty (701 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness II |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2018 |
Welcome Back To The White Fences III |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (78 entries) |
| 2019 |
Champions Tour of New York |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (62 entries) |
| 2018 |
Tri State Warmblood Show |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Winter Festival |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (59 entries) |
| 2019 |
Tough Enough To Wear Pink |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (365 entries) |
| 2019 |
Tuscon Cup |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
II Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series III |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Challenge |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup III |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Burlington Spring Horse Show |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular II |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (74 entries) |
| 2017 |
Silver Dollar Circuit |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (229 entries) |
| 2016 |
V Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2015 |
Winston National |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Warmblood Showdown |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show IV |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2015 |
Connecticut Summer Classic |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I |
| 2017 |
National Horse Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’3 - 4’6) (61 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sumter Equestrian January Show |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares |
| 2016 |
III Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Dressage Show I |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (41 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm February Invitational |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2017 |
Grand Nationals Championships |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (229 entries) |
| 2015 |
Roanoke Valley Classic |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
V Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show III |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series I |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm March Invitational |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show V |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2015 |
Ridgefield Show Series April |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2016 |
Twin State Octoberfest |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (91 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Dressage Show I |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’3 - 4’6) (41 entries) |
| 2019 |
Raleigh Winter Show |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm February Invitational |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2018 |
Arizona Warmblood Classic Finals |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield Thanksgiving Show |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot |
| 2015 |
Windfield October Show II |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular V |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2019 |
Desert Circuit I |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Warmblood Showdown |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2019 |
Desert Circuit II |
TT |
Sr Mare at Walk (595 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Philadelphia Equestrian Club Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show IV |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2018 |
Lone Star Holiday Show II |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (492 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof PS Festival II |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I |
| 2019 |
Desert Circuit II |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm PA February Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup IV |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (51 entries) |
| 2015 |
ASAM Long Horn |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II |
| 2017 |
Holiday Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (61 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show III |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (74 entries) |
| 2019 |
Central States Benefit Horse Show |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Manchester Summer Festival |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Hallentrophy |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2015 |
Fields & Fences February Show |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
September Windfield Show II |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Oktoberfest III |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Inter-State Triple Point Horse Show |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II |
| 2019 |
Blue Ribbon Winter Festival |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2017 |
Octoberfest Horse Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’3 - 4’6) (61 entries) |
| 2019 |
Horse Show at Majestic Oaks |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof March Cup |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof PS-Festival I |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular V |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2018 |
Fall Fun Show |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Philadelphia Equestrian Club Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2019 |
Venice Invitational |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2015 |
European Championships |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I |
| 2019 |
Desert Circuit I |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2018 |
Arizona Warmblood Classic Finals |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (980 entries) |
| 2019 |
Three Lakes Winter Horse Show |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (285 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Old Atlanta Classic II |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers I (4’6 - 4’9) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof March Cup |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show IV |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (387 entries) |
| 2016 |
Fall Festival |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (91 entries) |
| 2016 |
I Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (74 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Oktoberfest III |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
New Hampshire Warmblood Show |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I |
| 2019 |
Winter Classic I |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers II (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Arno Evangelista Cup |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (74 entries) |
| 2019 |
Horse Show at Majestic Oaks |
TT |
Level VII Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’6 - 4’9) (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
II Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (387 entries) |
| 2016 |
Warrenton Horse Show |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (122 entries) |
| 2015 |
New Hampshire Warmblood Show |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II |
| 2017 |
Country Classic |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty (560 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield December Show |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Mid Winter Classic |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Hallentrophy |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2017 |
Southwest Classic Spring Show |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (271 entries) |