| 2015 |
Sternhof Gestriegelt Trophy |
CH |
Filly at Walk |
| 2016 |
Kachina Classic |
CH |
Filly at Liberty (279 entries) |
| 2015 |
Year End Championship |
CH |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular III |
Ch |
Three Year Old Mares (48 entries) |
| 2019 |
Day of the Champion |
Ch |
Jr Mare at Trot (210 entries) |
| 2016 |
Warrenton Horse Show |
Ch |
Three Year Old Mares (127 entries) |
| 2019 |
Los Angeles Warmblood Spectacular |
Ch |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2019 |
Sacramento International Week |
Ch |
Six Year Old Mares (94 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof April Fools Cup |
Ch |
Show Jumping Prospect (111 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular V |
Ch |
Show Jumping Prospect (86 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show III |
Ch |
Three Year Old Mares (62 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness III |
Ch |
Level II Jumpers II (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2019 |
Tuscon Cup |
Ch |
Level II Jumpers II (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Christmas Special |
RCH |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup III |
RCH |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Herbstfest |
RCH |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Herbstcup |
RCH |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2019 |
Columbus International I |
RCh |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’3 - 3’6) (55 entries) |
| 2018 |
Warmblood National Breeders Show II |
RCh |
Level II Jumpers II (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2019 |
Desert Circuit II |
RCh |
Level II Jumpers II (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2019 |
Blue Ribbon Winter Festival |
RCh |
Level II Jumpers II (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2019 |
Camden Spring Classic |
RCh |
Six Year Old Mares (74 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gobble Til You Wobble |
RCh |
Jr Mare at Liberty (211 entries) |
| 2019 |
Mid South Classic |
RCh |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show III |
RCh |
Filly at Liberty (235 entries) |
| 2018 |
East Coast Championships |
RCh |
Level II Jumpers II (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2018 |
Winter Classic II |
RCh |
Level II Jumpers II (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2016 |
II Utsikten Februaritavling |
RCh |
Show Jumping Prospect (130 entries) |
| 2018 |
Aloha State Championships |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2016 |
Salina Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (226 entries) |
| 2018 |
December Warmblood Cup |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2019 |
Haras Sport Horse Qualifier II |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I (3’3 - 3’6) (55 entries) |
| 2019 |
Spring Classic |
TT |
Six Year Old Mares (74 entries) |
| 2015 |
National Sunshine Circuit |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2016 |
New Hampshire Horse Show |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (117 entries) |
| 2019 |
Northern Winter Bash |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2015 |
Jersey Classic |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2019 |
Haras Sport Horse Qualifier I |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I (3’3 - 3’6) (55 entries) |
| 2015 |
Winston National |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show IV |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (131 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof April Fools Cup |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (65 entries) |
| 2019 |
Jacksonville Spring Classic |
TT |
Jr Mare at Walk (207 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Gestriegelt Trophy |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival II |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (48 entries) |
| 2019 |
Champions Tour of New York |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’3 - 3’6) (55 entries) |
| 2019 |
Fall Finale |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’3 - 3’6) (55 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series I |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2014 |
Blackwell June Ride-Off IV |
TT |
Weanling Fillies |
| 2019 |
Haras Sport Horse Qualifier I |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II (3’3 - 3’6) (55 entries) |
| 2015 |
Blackwell September Classic III |
TT |
Filly at Walk |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show V |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (131 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Spring Awakening Show |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (65 entries) |
| 2018 |
Christmas Charity Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2019 |
The Grand Oaks Horse Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2019 |
Raleigh Winter Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2018 |
Mark Twain Festival |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2019 |
Springtime In Dixie |
TT |
Jr Mare at Walk (207 entries) |
| 2014 |
Brownland Summer Show |
TT |
Filly at Liberty |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival II |
TT |
Filly at Liberty (142 entries) |
| 2018 |
Lone Star Holiday Show Finals |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2019 |
Central States Benefit Horse Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2019 |
Desert Circuit I |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2019 |
Pines Open February Classic |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2019 |
Benefit Horse Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’3 - 3’6) (55 entries) |
| 2018 |
Lone Star Holiday Show Finals |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2019 |
November Cup |
TT |
Jr Mare at Walk (211 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Erntedankfest |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2014 |
Evergreens August Show |
TT |
Weanling Fillies |
| 2015 |
Diamond Mills Final |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2019 |
Holiday Circuit |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2019 |
Bécancour Été |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2014 |
Evergreens Back To School |
TT |
Filly at Trot |
| 2018 |
Showpark Summer Festival |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2019 |
Blenheim Spring Classic |
TT |
Jr Mare at Walk (207 entries) |
| 2016 |
Del Mar National |
TT |
Filly at Trot (371 entries) |
| 2018 |
Suncoast Sun Burn Classic Finale |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival II |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (86 entries) |
| 2019 |
Horse Show at Majestic Oaks |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2019 |
Restless Pines Summer Tournament |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield October AutumnFest I |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2019 |
Turkey Trot |
TT |
Six Year Old Mares (95 entries) |
| 2018 |
Kirby Hill Warmblood Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2014 |
Blackwell July Ride-Off III |
TT |
Weanling Fillies |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show III |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (70 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup II |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2019 |
Syracuse Cup |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2018 |
Mid States Summer Show |
TT |
Jr Mare at Liberty (297 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show I |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (109 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show IV |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (70 entries) |
| 2015 |
NSW Championships |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2018 |
Winter Classic II |
TT |
Jr Mare at Trot (297 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof End Of Winter Challenge |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (86 entries) |
| 2019 |
Old Atlanta Classic II |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2018 |
Oregon Warmblood Classic |
TT |
Jr Mare at Liberty (297 entries) |
| 2018 |
Maffitt Classic Finale |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show II |
TT |
Filly at Trot (235 entries) |
| 2014 |
Blackwell May Ride-Off II |
TT |
Weanling Fillies |
| 2018 |
East Coast Championships |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2014 |
Harmon Classics Summer Fun Show |
TT |
Weanling Fillies |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show III |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (70 entries) |
| 2015 |
Platinum Performance Final |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2016 |
Monterey Springfest |
TT |
Filly at Liberty (371 entries) |
| 2019 |
Butler Cup |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness I |
TT |
Jr Mare at Walk (207 entries) |
| 2018 |
Warmblood National Breeders Show I |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (116 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show V |
TT |
Filly at Trot (235 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness III |
TT |
Six Year Old Mares (74 entries) |
| 2014 |
Blackwell May Ride-Off IV |
TT |
Filly at Liberty |
| 2019 |
June Invitational |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular V |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (86 entries) |
| 2018 |
July Jubilee |
TT |
Jr Mare at Walk (297 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show V |
TT |
Filly at Liberty (235 entries) |
| 2016 |
III Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Filly at Trot (239 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness III |
TT |
Jr Mare at Liberty (207 entries) |
| 2016 |
I Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (72 entries) |
| 2016 |
I Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Filly at Liberty (239 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Challenge |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (48 entries) |
| 2015 |
Devon Horse Show |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2019 |
May International |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2019 |
June Invitational |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2019 |
Columbus International I |
TT |
Six Year Old Mares (94 entries) |
| 2019 |
Wind Ridge Farm Spring Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular I |
TT |
Filly at Trot (142 entries) |
| 2018 |
Maffitt Classic I |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2016 |
The Horse Show at Woodside |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (196 entries) |
| 2018 |
National Sunshine Series I |
TT |
Jr Mare at Walk (297 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield October Show I |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2018 |
Worlds Championship Horse Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2016 |
IV Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (72 entries) |
| 2018 |
Warmblood National Breeders Finals |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2019 |
Champions Tour of New York |
TT |
Six Year Old Mares (94 entries) |
| 2014 |
Indianapolis Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Weanling Fillies |
| 2019 |
Traverse City Horse Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series II |
TT |
Jr Mare at Trot (207 entries) |
| 2014 |
Brownland Summer Show |
TT |
Weanling Fillies |
| 2016 |
Deerfield Fair |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (127 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular IV |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (48 entries) |
| 2015 |
Blue Ribbon Spring Show |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2015 |
Longines World Cup |
TT |
Filly at Liberty |
| 2016 |
Deerfield Fair |
TT |
Filly at Liberty (435 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show I |
TT |
Filly at Trot (243 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show II |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (73 entries) |
| 2018 |
Fall Fun Show |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (116 entries) |
| 2018 |
Scottsdale International Warmblood Show I |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm March Invitational |
TT |
Filly at Walk (243 entries) |
| 2015 |
Blackwell August Classic III |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2019 |
Ocala Summer Cup |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2014 |
Blackwell May Ride-Off III |
TT |
Filly at Walk |
| 2018 |
West Coast Festival |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield Year End Show |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Oktoberfest II |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2019 |
Willow Draw Charity Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2014 |
Blackwell June Ride-Off II |
TT |
Weanling Fillies |
| 2018 |
Warmblood National Breeders Finals |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2016 |
Carousel Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Filly at Walk (371 entries) |
| 2015 |
Constitution Classic |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Erntedankfest |
TT |
Filly at Liberty |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show V |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (73 entries) |
| 2018 |
Midwest Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2015 |
Westveil November Show II |
TT |
Filly at Liberty |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm March Invitational |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (62 entries) |
| 2018 |
Freeport Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular II |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (73 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Southeast PA Show |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (62 entries) |
| 2018 |
Arizona Warmblood Classic I |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2015 |
Chagrin Valley Classic |
TT |
Filly at Liberty |
| 2015 |
Fields & Fences February Show |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2014 |
Blackwell May Ride-Off I |
TT |
Weanling Fillies |
| 2018 |
Quentin Fall Classic |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2019 |
Springtime In Dixie |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2016 |
Del Mar National |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (191 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Oktoberfest III |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2018 |
Scottsdale International Warmblood Show II |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup IV |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (73 entries) |
| 2019 |
Bécancour Été |
TT |
Jr Mare at Walk (207 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof March Cup |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (62 entries) |
| 2014 |
New Jersey State |
TT |
Weanling Fillies |
| 2015 |
Mid-South Classic |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2019 |
Horse Show at Majestic Oaks |
TT |
Six Year Old Mares (74 entries) |
| 2014 |
Blackwell April Ride-Off III |
TT |
Filly at Trot |
| 2015 |
Westveil November Show III |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2014 |
Evergreens Woodstock Party |
TT |
Weanling Fillies |
| 2019 |
Camden Spring Classic |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2019 |
Restless Pines Summer Tournament |
TT |
Jr Mare at Liberty (207 entries) |
| 2018 |
Arizona Warmblood Classic I |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2019 |
Thanksgiving Invitational |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I (3’3 - 3’6) (63 entries) |
| 2015 |
Year End Championship |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2019 |
Blenheim Spring Classic |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Hallentrophy |
TT |
Filly at Liberty (142 entries) |
| 2016 |
Blue Ribbon Spring Show |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (114 entries) |
| 2019 |
Old Atlanta Classic II |
TT |
Jr Mare at Trot (207 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Hallentrophy |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (48 entries) |
| 2018 |
Mid States Summer Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Sonntagsturnier |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (62 entries) |
| 2019 |
Holiday Circuit |
TT |
Jr Mare at Liberty (207 entries) |
| 2014 |
SAND August II |
TT |
Weanling Fillies |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Oktoberfest I |
TT |
Filly at Walk |
| 2015 |
Blackwell August Classic II |
TT |
Filly at Liberty |
| 2019 |
Southern Pines Horse Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2018 |
Oregon Warmblood Classic |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2019 |
Old Atlanta Classic II |
TT |
Six Year Old Mares (74 entries) |
| 2015 |
Snowbird Classic |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2014 |
Blackwell April Ride-Off I |
TT |
Weanling Fillies |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show I |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (129 entries) |
| 2019 |
Warmblood Extravaganza |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I (3’3 - 3’6) (63 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield Thanksgiving Show |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2018 |
Fall Cup |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (116 entries) |
| 2015 |
Indianapolis Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2018 |
Lone Star Holiday Show I |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2019 |
Warmblood Spooktacular |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II (3’3 - 3’6) (63 entries) |
| 2019 |
Asheville Summer Invitational |
TT |
Six Year Old Mares (74 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof PS-Festival I |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2015 |
Sternhof End of the Year Show |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2016 |
Kachina Classic |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (80 entries) |
| 2019 |
Red Hills International Cup |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2018 |
Lone Star Holiday Show I |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2016 |
EQUUS Film Festival in New York City |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (226 entries) |
| 2015 |
FEA Benefit Show |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show I |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (62 entries) |
| 2019 |
Turkey Trot |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’3 - 3’6) (63 entries) |
| 2015 |
Westveil December Show III |
TT |
Filly at Trot |
| 2014 |
London International |
TT |
Filly at Liberty |
| 2019 |
Syracuse Cup |
TT |
Six Year Old Mares (74 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness Finals |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2016 |
Oregon State Fair |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (226 entries) |
| 2015 |
Nebraska Schooling Show Circuit |
TT |
Filly at Trot |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival VI |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (73 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show IV |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (129 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness I |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show V |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (129 entries) |
| 2019 |
Red Hills International Cup |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2016 |
II Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (130 entries) |
| 2018 |
Winter Classic I |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (116 entries) |
| 2019 |
St Louis National Charity |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I (3’3 - 3’6) (55 entries) |
| 2015 |
Westveil December Show I |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2016 |
Mid-South Classic |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (121 entries) |
| 2016 |
IV Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (130 entries) |
| 2018 |
July Jubilee |
TT |
Level II Jumpers I (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield October AutumnFest I |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2019 |
Ruby Classic |
TT |
Jr Mare at Liberty (207 entries) |
| 2019 |
Midwest Social |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’3 - 3’6) (63 entries) |
| 2018 |
Maffitt Classic II |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2018 |
Arizona Warmblood Classic II |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness II |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness I |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |
| 2018 |
Lone Star Holiday Show II |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2019 |
Columbus International I |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II (3’3 - 3’6) (55 entries) |
| 2018 |
Tri State Warmblood Show |
TT |
Level II Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’3 - 3’6) (81 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gulf Coast National |
TT |
Level II Jumpers II (3’3 - 3’6) (51 entries) |