| 2015 |
Westveil November Show III |
CH |
Jr Stallion at Liberty |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup III |
CH |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Roanoke Valley Classic |
CH |
Jr Stallion at Liberty |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Oktoberfest III |
CH |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2014 |
SmartPak Wild Card |
CH |
Three Year Old Colts/Geldings |
| 2015 |
The Horse Show at Woodside |
CH |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2014 |
Camden Local |
CH |
Colt at Walk |
| 2015 |
Bonnie Blue National Show |
CH |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Spartanburg Horseman's Association March Show |
CH |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Windfield Year End Show |
CH |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2015 |
Central States Benefit Horse Show |
CH |
Training Level Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Devon Horse Show |
CH |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
II Utsikten Januaritavling |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2017 |
Clemson Fall Classic |
Ch |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (74 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show I |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (39 entries) |
| 2018 |
Sonoma Horse Park Spring Classic |
Ch |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (86 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular I |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2018 |
Scottsdale International Warmblood Show Finals |
Ch |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2017 |
Year End Championships |
Ch |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (83 entries) |
| 2019 |
National Breeder Finals |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
Ocala Classic |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Tucson Fall Festival |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (93 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show I |
Ch |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (60 entries) |
| 2016 |
Pin Oak Charity Horse Show |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (73 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular I |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2019 |
Winter Classic I |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup II |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2019 |
Manchester Summer Festival |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2017 |
Showday National |
Ch |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (62 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show V |
Ch |
Jr Stallion at Walk (125 entries) |
| 2019 |
Old Atlanta Classic I |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2017 |
Showday National |
Ch |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (62 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup I |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2019 |
The Grand Oaks Horse Show |
Ch |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (65 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular II |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2018 |
Quentin Fall Classic |
Ch |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2016 |
I Utsikten Januaritavling |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2015 |
Burlington Spring Horse Show |
RCH |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Sternhof PS Festival II |
RCH |
Training Level Jumpers I |
| 2014 |
Brenndorfer Osterfest |
RCH |
Three Year Old Colts/Geldings |
| 2015 |
Sydney Nationals |
RCH |
Training Level Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Winter Classic |
RCH |
Jr Stallion at Trot (146 entries) |
| 2015 |
Blackwell September Classic I |
RCH |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Evergreen Farm Show |
RCH |
Training Level Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Blackwell September Classic III |
RCH |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Herbstfest |
RCH |
Training Level Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup I |
RCH |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
September Windfield Show I |
RCH |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2015 |
Indianapolis Charity Horse Show |
RCH |
Training Level Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Indoor All Stars |
RCH |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2016 |
Kachina Classic |
RCH |
Jr Stallion at Trot (146 entries) |
| 2019 |
Snowed In Series I |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2016 |
Warrenton Horse Show |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (93 entries) |
| 2019 |
Spokane Sport Horse Spring Show |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
I Utsikten Februaritavling |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2016 |
III Utsikten Februaritavling |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2017 |
Showday National |
RCh |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (81 entries) |
| 2018 |
Fairbanks Invitational |
RCh |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show II |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (44 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show II |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular II |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2017 |
Indiana Festival I |
RCh |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (81 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular IV |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (44 entries) |
| 2019 |
Poplar Place June Invitational |
RCh |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (65 entries) |
| 2018 |
Aloha State Championships |
RCh |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2019 |
Diablo Fall Fling |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Sonntagsturnier |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Montagsturnier |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series III |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2017 |
Otter Creek Fest |
RCh |
Sr Stallion at Liberty (381 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular III |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show V |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2016 |
New Hampshire Horse Show |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (81 entries) |
| 2017 |
Great Lakes Equestrian Festival |
RCh |
Sr Stallion at Trot (381 entries) |
| 2016 |
Red White & Blue Charity Show |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (81 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof March Cup |
RCh |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (51 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show II |
RCh |
Jr Stallion at Trot (127 entries) |
| 2019 |
Italian Invitational |
TT |
Sr Stallion at Trot (402 entries) |
| 2017 |
Silver Dollar Circuit |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (47 entries) |
| 2017 |
Winter Tournament Horse Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (47 entries) |
| 2019 |
Los Angeles Warmblood Spectacular |
TT |
Sr Stallion at Liberty (402 entries) |
| 2015 |
Spring Show at Hansen Dam |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty |
| 2015 |
Devon Horse Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Windfield October Show I |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2017 |
Twin State Octoberfest |
TT |
St Stallion at Walk (386 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof January Cup |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2015 |
Roanoke Valley Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show V |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (39 entries) |
| 2018 |
Scottsdale International Warmblood Show II |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2016 |
Ocala Premiere |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (54 entries) |
| 2017 |
Charleston Summer Classic |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (81 entries) |
| 2019 |
Butler Cup |
TT |
Sr Stallion at Trot (402 entries) |
| 2015 |
Central States Benefit Horse Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Windfield Year End Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
US Finals |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (228 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Oktoberfest II |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (39 entries) |
| 2015 |
M&S Insurance League National Finals |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2019 |
Poplar Place June Invitational |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Indoor All Stars |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2014 |
BINC March Tournament |
TT |
Colt at Liberty |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Oktoberfest I |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2017 |
Plymouth Rock Classic |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (62 entries) |
| 2017 |
All American Horse Classic |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (73 entries) |
| 2016 |
I Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2015 |
Snowbird Classic |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2018 |
New Ipswich Cup |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2017 |
Indiana Festival II |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (73 entries) |
| 2015 |
Central States Benefit Horse Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty |
| 2019 |
Springtime Encore |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Oktoberfest II |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Burlington Spring Horse Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2018 |
Lone Star Holiday Show I |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2016 |
II Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield October Show I |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular I |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival VI |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (62 entries) |
| 2019 |
Winter Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2016 |
Cavalier Classic |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (224 entries) |
| 2014 |
Blackwell May Ride-Off IV |
TT |
Colt at Walk |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Challenge |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2018 |
Storrs Show |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2015 |
Connecticut Summer Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
IV Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2019 |
Italian Invitational |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (65 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show V |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (127 entries) |
| 2015 |
Blackwell September Classic III |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Oktoberfest III |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Constitution Classic |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot |
| 2016 |
Winter Festival |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (54 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sport Horse Novice Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Trophy |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (106 entries) |
| 2018 |
Midwest Charity Horse Show |
TT |
St Stallion at Walk (573 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Oktoberfest II |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup III |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (52 entries) |
| 2019 |
Chattahoochee International |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Thanksgiving Invitational |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2019 |
Pin Oak Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2015 |
Roanoke Valley Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2014 |
Blue Ribbon Summer Festival |
TT |
Three Year Old Colts/Geldings |
| 2019 |
June Invitational |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (65 entries) |
| 2015 |
ASAM Long Horn |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
II Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show III |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (44 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield October Show II |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty |
| 2016 |
Deerfield Fair |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (93 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield October Show II |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2017 |
Germantown Charity |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (81 entries) |
| 2015 |
Baymar Farms February Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Warmblood Showdown |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Halleneröffnung |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2016 |
Jingle Bell Horse Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (228 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm WFF Novalis Cruise Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm February Invitational |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2017 |
Back to School Classic |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (73 entries) |
| 2017 |
Pennsylvania National |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (82 entries) |
| 2016 |
V Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2019 |
May International |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (65 entries) |
| 2018 |
Maffitt Classic II |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2017 |
Las Vegas Spring Fling |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (62 entries) |
| 2019 |
Spokane Sport Horse Spring Show |
TT |
St Stallion at Walk (402 entries) |
| 2014 |
SAND August II |
TT |
Colt at Liberty |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular V |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2015 |
Westveil December Show II |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I |
| 2018 |
Del Mar National Horse Show |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (86 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof PS Festival II |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
HMI June Classic |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2016 |
IV Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2019 |
Poplar Place May Classic |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (65 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Southeast PA Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show IV |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (44 entries) |
| 2014 |
SAND August I |
TT |
Three Year Old Colts/Geldings |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show III |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (44 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival IV |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (51 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show IV |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (44 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Warmblood Showdown |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Halloweenparty |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I |
| 2019 |
March Regional |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2015 |
Tucson Winter Heat I & II |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2015 |
Baymar Farms February Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (44 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm February Invitational |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2015 |
New England Classic Open |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2019 |
March Madness Finals |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2017 |
Great Lakes Equestrian Festival |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (73 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Philadelphia Equestrian Club Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2019 |
Texas Rose Spring Kick Off |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2018 |
Maffitt Classic II |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2018 |
Welcome Back To The White Fences III |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (86 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof End Of Winter Challenge |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (106 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival III |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2019 |
St Nick Invitational |
TT |
Sr Stallion at Trot (407 entries) |
| 2015 |
Mid-South Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
FEA Benefit Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Cavalier Classic |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (103 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Oktoberfest III |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty |
| 2015 |
Ridgefield Show Series April |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2017 |
Cupid Classic |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (70 entries) |
| 2019 |
Red Hills International Cup |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup I |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2018 |
July Jubilee |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2016 |
Tampa Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (73 entries) |
| 2017 |
Country Classic |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (62 entries) |
| 2018 |
Arizona Warmblood Classic II |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2019 |
Spring Classic |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (65 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show IV |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (44 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Halloweenparty |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2018 |
Lone Star Holiday Show II |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2015 |
Blackwell September Classic II |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Windfield Thanksgiving Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show III |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (44 entries) |
| 2015 |
Westveil December Show I |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm WFF Novalis Cruise Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Indoor Championships |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2019 |
Tough Enough To Wear Pink |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2015 |
Westveil December Show II |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm March Invitational |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2015 |
Del Mar Charity Fair Horse Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot |
| 2018 |
Scottsdale International Warmblood Show II |
TT |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (98 entries) |
| 2017 |
Carolina Classic |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (70 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular II |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (106 entries) |
| 2018 |
Swiftwater Invitational |
TT |
Sr Stallion at Trot (573 entries) |
| 2015 |
Halloween Spooktacular |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Philadelphia Equestrian Club Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2019 |
Fall Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2015 |
The Horse Show at Woodside |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Windfield December Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Blackwell September Classic I |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty |
| 2014 |
SAND August I |
TT |
Colt at Trot |
| 2015 |
European Championships |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Halleneröffnung |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Ostercup |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2015 |
Fields & Fences January Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Hallentrophy |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield Thanksgiving Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular III |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (44 entries) |
| 2015 |
Horse Shows by the Bay |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup IV |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (52 entries) |
| 2018 |
Snowed In Classic |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2017 |
Great Lakes Equestrian Festival |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (73 entries) |
| 2019 |
Thanksgiving Invitational |
TT |
St Stallion at Walk (407 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2015 |
Blackwell September Classic II |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (44 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gulf Coast National |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2017 |
Royal Canberra Show |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (70 entries) |
| 2016 |
Arizona Fall Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (93 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Ostercup |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2017 |
Winter Tournament Horse Show |
TT |
St Stallion at Walk (314 entries) |
| 2018 |
Lone Star Holiday Show Finals |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2017 |
Lexington National |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (73 entries) |
| 2019 |
Day of the Champion |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2017 |
Country Classic |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (62 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series III |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2014 |
Blackwell June Ride-Off IV |
TT |
Three Year Old Colts/Geldings |
| 2019 |
St Louis National Charity |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
American National |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2018 |
Fall Fun Show |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2019 |
Champions Tour of New York |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2014 |
Paris International |
TT |
Three Year Old Colts/Geldings |
| 2019 |
March Regional |
TT |
Sr Stallion at Trot (402 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Ostercup |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2015 |
The Horse Show at Woodside |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot |
| 2015 |
Fields & Fences March Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2019 |
Maryland National |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (65 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Hallentrophy |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2017 |
Blue Ridge Classic Horse Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (73 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gobble Til You Wobble |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (82 entries) |
| 2018 |
Mid Ohio Classic |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2019 |
Midwest Social |
TT |
St Stallion at Walk (407 entries) |
| 2017 |
Victoria State Championship Show |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (70 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup I |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Morven Park Spring Horse Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Vesland Cup |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sahuaro Classic |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (77 entries) |
| 2019 |
Columbus International I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
Cupid Invitational |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Halleneröffnung |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Lake St Louis Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (93 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular III |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2017 |
Red White & Blue Charity |
TT |
St Stallion at Walk (363 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof February Cup |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2015 |
National Sunshine Circuit |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
HMI June Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2017 |
Chapter 14 Spring Premiere |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (70 entries) |
| 2017 |
ASAM Summer Spectacular |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (62 entries) |
| 2017 |
Octoberfest Horse Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (74 entries) |
| 2017 |
Holiday Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (74 entries) |
| 2015 |
Morven Park Spring Horse Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2019 |
Desert Circuit II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2017 |
October Classic |
TT |
Sr Stallion at Trot (386 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness I |
TT |
St Stallion at Walk (402 entries) |
| 2015 |
Constitution Classic |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk |
| 2015 |
FASH Spring Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Dressage Show II |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (48 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Herbstcup |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2019 |
Haras Sport Horse Qualifier II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2016 |
US Finals |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (93 entries) |
| 2019 |
Raleigh Winter Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield Harvest Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I |
| 2017 |
Red White & Blue Charity |
TT |
Sr Stallion at Trot (363 entries) |
| 2017 |
Two Rivers Classic |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (81 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Jumping Show II |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (39 entries) |
| 2018 |
Year End Championship |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2015 |
Morven Park Spring Horse Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty |
| 2019 |
Desert Circuit II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof PS Festival III |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2018 |
Showpark Summer Festival |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2016 |
Culpeper Series |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (87 entries) |
| 2019 |
National Breeder Finals |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
Southern Pines Horse Show |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (65 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Herbstcup |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Challenge |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (106 entries) |
| 2015 |
Autumn International |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show II |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (60 entries) |
| 2017 |
Las Vegas Spring Fling |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (81 entries) |
| 2017 |
Blue Ridge Classic Horse Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (73 entries) |
| 2019 |
Blue Ribbon Winter Festival |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield Harvest Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2019 |
The Grand Oaks Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Warmblutwochenende |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2018 |
Arizona Warmblood Classic II |
TT |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (98 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular III |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2016 |
Pin Oak Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (73 entries) |
| 2015 |
FEA Black Diamond Jubilee |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Herbstcup |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular I |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (106 entries) |
| 2018 |
Paso Pumpkins & Warmbloods |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2015 |
Year End Championship |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty |
| 2015 |
National Sunshine Circuit |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival V |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2019 |
Desert Circuit I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness III |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (65 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness Finals |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (65 entries) |
| 2019 |
Fall Classic |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (82 entries) |
| 2016 |
III Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (114 entries) |
| 2015 |
NSW Championships |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2016 |
Mid Winter Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (54 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield Harvest Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Midstate Summerfest Horse Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Windfield Harvest Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty |
| 2016 |
US Finals |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (93 entries) |
| 2016 |
Brownland Summer |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (87 entries) |
| 2015 |
Westveil November Show III |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Nashville Classic |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2019 |
Central States Benefit Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2015 |
Brownland Summer Show |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2018 |
Maffitt Classic Finale |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2014 |
BINC March Ride Off |
TT |
Colt at Walk |
| 2017 |
Twin State Octoberfest |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (74 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Gestriegelt Trophy |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show V |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (125 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular IV |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show V |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (60 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof PS-Festival I |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk |
| 2019 |
Day of the Champion |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (80 entries) |
| 2018 |
Aloha State Championships |
TT |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (98 entries) |
| 2017 |
Mid South Classic |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (62 entries) |
| 2015 |
Westveil November Show II |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Erntedankfest |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Grand Prix |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2015 |
Sternhof PS-Festival I |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival IV |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2014 |
Camden Local |
TT |
Three Year Old Colts/Geldings |
| 2016 |
Salina Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (228 entries) |
| 2013 |
California State |
TT |
Jumper Prospect |
| 2014 |
Sternhof Challenge III |
TT |
Colt at Walk |
| 2015 |
Westveil November Show III |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Mid Winter Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (54 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular V |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (106 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Erntedankfest |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
IV Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (60 entries) |
| 2014 |
London International |
TT |
Three Year Old Colts/Geldings |
| 2017 |
Turkey Trot |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (74 entries) |
| 2015 |
Twin Rivers Saddle Club February Show |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2019 |
Holiday Circuit |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Old Atlanta Classic II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2018 |
Fall Cup |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2019 |
Winter Classic I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Restless Pines Summer Tournament |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2018 |
Christmas Charity Show |
TT |
Sr Stallion at Trot (573 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield November Show I |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Spring Awakening Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Warmblutwochenende |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show III |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (125 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Warmblood Showdown |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (125 entries) |
| 2015 |
Indianapolis Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Erntedankfest |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2019 |
Greensboro Mid-Summer Cup |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show IV |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (125 entries) |
| 2018 |
Mid Ohio Classic |
TT |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (98 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival VII |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (52 entries) |
| 2016 |
The Horse Show at Woodside |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (81 entries) |
| 2016 |
Winter Festival |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (77 entries) |
| 2015 |
Ocala Holiday Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show II |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (125 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof April Fools Cup |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2015 |
Baymar Farms January Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Winter Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (54 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup II |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk |
| 2015 |
Autumn Olive Farms March Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty |
| 2017 |
Warrenton Horse Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (73 entries) |
| 2019 |
Tijuana Warmblood Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2017 |
Back to School Classic |
TT |
Sr Stallion at Liberty (381 entries) |
| 2013 |
Mississippi National |
TT |
Yearling Colts/Geldings |
| 2015 |
Sternhof All Hallows Day |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2019 |
Los Angeles Warmblood Spectacular |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2014 |
Indianapolis Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Three Year Old Colts/Geldings |
| 2016 |
Sternhof End Of Winter Challenge |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (35 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield November Show I |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Spring Awakening Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Warmblood Showdown |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (51 entries) |
| 2016 |
Winter Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (54 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show V |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (62 entries) |
| 2016 |
Ridgefield April Show Series |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (73 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield October AutumnFest I |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot |
| 2019 |
Asheville Summer Invitational |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2015 |
Blue Ridge Classic Horse Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Spring Awakening Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (41 entries) |
| 2018 |
Warmblood National Breeders Finals |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2015 |
Blue Ribbon Spring Show |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2017 |
Raleigh Invitational |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (47 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Grand Prix |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Windfield November Show I |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2019 |
Italian Invitational |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show II |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (62 entries) |
| 2015 |
NSW Championships |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot |
| 2019 |
Winter Classic I |
TT |
Sr Stallion at Trot (402 entries) |
| 2015 |
Autumn International |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2018 |
Quentin Fall Classic |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2015 |
Nashville Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2017 |
Cupid Classic |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (47 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sahuaro Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (54 entries) |
| 2018 |
Diamond Classic I |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (86 entries) |
| 2016 |
Del Mar National |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (73 entries) |
| 2017 |
Pennsylvania National |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (74 entries) |
| 2015 |
Spring Show at Hansen Dam |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I |
| 2019 |
Ruby Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Tijuana Warmblood Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup II |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Windfield October Show II |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2015 |
Windfield Holiday Extravaganza |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular I |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (62 entries) |
| 2015 |
September Windfield Show II |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2019 |
Plantation Field May Event |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Traverse City Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Ostercup |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (125 entries) |
| 2014 |
Season Opener |
TT |
Colt at Liberty |
| 2014 |
Pennsylvania National |
TT |
Colt at Walk |
| 2015 |
September Windfield Show I |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty |
| 2015 |
Blue Ridge Classic Horse Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival III |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (51 entries) |
| 2015 |
Brownland Summer Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Autumn Olive Farm Series |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (209 entries) |
| 2018 |
Equestrian Challenge |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (86 entries) |
| 2015 |
Nashville Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Devon Horse Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I |
| 2017 |
Cupid Classic |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (47 entries) |
| 2019 |
Desert Circuit I |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (65 entries) |
| 2015 |
Westveil December Show III |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2017 |
Kachina Classic |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (47 entries) |
| 2019 |
May International |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2015 |
Westveil December Show I |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Oktoberfest I |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
M&S Insurance League National Finals |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I |
| 2019 |
Winter Classic II |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (65 entries) |
| 2017 |
Summerfest Horse Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (62 entries) |
| 2017 |
Cupid Classic |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (47 entries) |
| 2018 |
Gettysburg Classic |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Oktoberfest I |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk |
| 2015 |
Westveil November Show III |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings |
| 2016 |
American Royal |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (108 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Jumping Show II |
TT |
Seven Year Old Stallions/Geldings (48 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (39 entries) |
| 2015 |
Blue Ridge Classic Horse Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty |
| 2019 |
Holiday Circuit |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (65 entries) |
| 2015 |
Nebraska Schooling Show Circuit |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk |
| 2018 |
Region 10 Championship |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Grand Prix |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty |
| 2019 |
Spring Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2017 |
Winston National |
TT |
St Stallion at Walk (381 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Oktoberfest I |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Medallion Classic I & II |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Indoor All Stars |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Westveil December Show I |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2017 |
Winter Tournament Horse Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (47 entries) |
| 2019 |
Otter Creek Spectacular |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2015 |
Central States Benefit Horse Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II |
| 2018 |
East Coast Championships |
TT |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (98 entries) |
| 2016 |
Blue Ribbon Spring Show |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (98 entries) |
| 2014 |
Pennsylvania National |
TT |
Three Year Old Colts/Geldings |
| 2017 |
Otter Creek Fest |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (73 entries) |