| 2015 |
Del Mar Charity Fair Horse Show |
CH |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2015 |
National Sunshine Circuit |
CH |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2015 |
Sternhof PS Festival III |
CH |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Herbstfest |
CH |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2019 |
Poplar Place June Invitational |
Ch |
Jr Mare at Trot (207 entries) |
| 2019 |
Poplar Place June Invitational |
Ch |
Jr Mare at Liberty (207 entries) |
| 2018 |
Diamond Classic I |
Ch |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (54 entries) |
| 2018 |
Arizona Warmblood Classic II |
Ch |
Four Year Old Mares (83 entries) |
| 2019 |
Ocala Summer Cup |
Ch |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
Monterey Springfest |
Ch |
Filly at Walk (371 entries) |
| 2018 |
Quebec Cup |
Ch |
Four Year Old Mares (83 entries) |
| 2019 |
Snowed In Series I |
Ch |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (67 entries) |
| 2018 |
Scottsdale International Warmblood Show II |
Ch |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2019 |
Brookside Premier |
Ch |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness III |
Ch |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular V |
Ch |
Two Year Old Fillies (68 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Fall Classic |
Ch |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (74 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show III |
Ch |
Show Jumping Prospect (129 entries) |
| 2018 |
Manchester Classic |
Ch |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular IV |
Ch |
Two Year Old Fillies (37 entries) |
| 2019 |
Pines Open February Classic |
Ch |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2015 |
Mid-Summer Classic |
RCH |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Halloweenparty |
RCH |
Filly at Trot |
| 2015 |
Westveil December Show II |
RCH |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2015 |
Cavalier Classic |
RCH |
Filly at Liberty |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup III |
RCH |
Filly at Walk |
| 2019 |
Ruby Classic |
RCh |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2018 |
Halloween Classic |
RCh |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2019 |
May International |
RCh |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Willow Draw Charity Show |
RCh |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2018 |
Arizona Warmblood Classic I |
RCh |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series II |
RCh |
Five Year Old Mares (67 entries) |
| 2018 |
Blue Rock Classic |
RCh |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (54 entries) |
| 2019 |
Pines Open February Classic |
RCh |
Five Year Old Mares (67 entries) |
| 2018 |
Lone Star Holiday Show I |
RCh |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2019 |
Midwest Social |
RCh |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (67 entries) |
| 2018 |
Welcome Back To The White Fences II |
RCh |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (54 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness II |
RCh |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Holiday Circuit |
RCh |
Jr Mare at Liberty (207 entries) |
| 2018 |
Rise N’ Shine Show |
RCh |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2018 |
Chalice Farms Fall Fling |
RCh |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2019 |
Greensboro Mid-Summer Cup |
RCh |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival II |
RCh |
Two Year Old Fillies (37 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Trophy |
TT |
Filly at Walk (142 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof April Fools Cup |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies (64 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Grand Prix |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2019 |
North Dakota Invitational |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2018 |
Swiftwater Invitational |
TT |
Four Year Old Mares (83 entries) |
| 2018 |
Bay State Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2019 |
Snowed In Series I |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (79 entries) |
| 2019 |
Asheville Summer Invitational |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
New Hampshire Horse Show |
TT |
Filly at Liberty (384 entries) |
| 2019 |
Bécancour Été |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Holiday Circuit |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
Red White & Blue Charity Show |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies (91 entries) |
| 2019 |
St Nick Invitational |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (79 entries) |
| 2018 |
Hoosier Horse Classic |
TT |
Four Year Old Mares (83 entries) |
| 2019 |
Syracuse Cup |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gold Coast April |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (67 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Erntedankfest |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2016 |
Winter Classic |
TT |
Filly at Trot (279 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup I |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies (64 entries) |
| 2016 |
Deerfield Fair |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (226 entries) |
| 2017 |
Roanoke Valley |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (96 entries) |
| 2019 |
Italian Invitational |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup II |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2017 |
Victoria State Championship Show |
TT |
Filly at Trot (276 entries) |
| 2018 |
Bay State Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2015 |
Diamond Mills Final |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2018 |
Halloween Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2019 |
Italian Invitational |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Willow Draw Charity Show |
TT |
Jr Mare at Liberty (207 entries) |
| 2019 |
Syracuse Cup |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
June Invitational |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Butler Cup |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2018 |
Wine Country Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival II |
TT |
Filly at Liberty (142 entries) |
| 2019 |
Traverse City Horse Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Los Angeles Warmblood Spectacular |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2017 |
Grand Nationals Championships |
TT |
Filly at Liberty (276 entries) |
| 2018 |
Thunderbird Show Park Canadian Premier |
TT |
Jr Mare at Liberty (267 entries) |
| 2019 |
Poplar Place May Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular II |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (131 entries) |
| 2017 |
Plymouth Rock Classic |
TT |
Filly at Trot (316 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield November Show I |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular V |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (131 entries) |
| 2015 |
FEA Benefit Show |
TT |
Filly at Trot |
| 2015 |
September Windfield Show I |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2015 |
Westveil November Show I |
TT |
Filly at Walk |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup II |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2019 |
Plantation Field May Event |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2018 |
Maffitt Classic I |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2019 |
Spring Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Regional |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (67 entries) |
| 2017 |
Blue Ridge Classic Horse Show |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (182 entries) |
| 2018 |
National Sunshine Series II |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2018 |
Diamond Classic II |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (54 entries) |
| 2019 |
Otter Creek Spectacular |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2017 |
Two Rivers Classic |
TT |
Filly at Liberty (316 entries) |
| 2015 |
September Windfield Show III |
TT |
Filly at Trot |
| 2018 |
Winter Classic I |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2019 |
Southern Pines Horse Show |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (67 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Sonntagsturnier |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (108 entries) |
| 2019 |
Turkey Trot |
TT |
Jr Mare at Trot (211 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Indoor All Stars |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2019 |
Wind Ridge Farm Spring Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Warmblood Extravaganza |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (79 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Grand Prix |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show I |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies (68 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show IV |
TT |
Filly at Walk (235 entries) |
| 2015 |
Westveil November Show II |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2018 |
Winter Classic I |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2019 |
Poplar Place June Invitational |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield October AutumnFest II |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2016 |
Sternhof January Cup |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies (37 entries) |
| 2019 |
Warmblood Extravaganza |
TT |
Jr Mare at Walk (211 entries) |
| 2019 |
Otter Creek Spectacular |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Snowed In Series I |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (67 entries) |
| 2018 |
West Coast Festival |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2019 |
Wind Ridge Farm Spring Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
Warrenton Horse Show |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies (103 entries) |
| 2018 |
Thunderbird Show Park Canadian Premier |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (54 entries) |
| 2019 |
Day of the Champion |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (79 entries) |
| 2015 |
October Gala Spectacular |
TT |
Filly at Trot |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Arno Evangelista Cup |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies (37 entries) |
| 2019 |
VHT International |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gulf Coast Sunshine Classic |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
Spring Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2015 |
Devon Horse Show |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2019 |
St Nick Invitational |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (67 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show IV |
TT |
Filly at Walk (235 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Fall Classic |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (79 entries) |
| 2015 |
Medallion Classic I & II |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2018 |
Quentin Fall Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2018 |
Devon |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (54 entries) |
| 2019 |
Tuscon Cup |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
Springtime In Dixie |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
Warrenton Horse Show |
TT |
Filly at Trot (435 entries) |
| 2017 |
Great Lakes Equestrian Festival |
TT |
Filly at Trot (316 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Oktoberfest I |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2019 |
St Nick Invitational |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gold Coast April |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2015 |
Morven Park Spring Horse Show |
TT |
Filly at Liberty |
| 2019 |
Spokane Sport Horse Spring Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2017 |
Charleston Summer Classic |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (182 entries) |
| 2019 |
VHT International |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series III |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (67 entries) |
| 2016 |
IV Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies (68 entries) |
| 2018 |
Lone Star Holiday Show II |
TT |
Jr Mare at Walk (297 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield Birthday Bash |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2018 |
Richland Center Invitational |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2016 |
Ocala Premiere |
TT |
Filly at Liberty (279 entries) |
| 2018 |
Welcome Back To The White Fences II |
TT |
Jr Mare at Liberty (267 entries) |
| 2015 |
Jersey Classic |
TT |
Filly at Liberty |
| 2018 |
Region 10 Championship |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2018 |
New Ipswich Cup |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show I |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies (68 entries) |
| 2019 |
Pin Oak Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Flintridge Autumn Classic |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (79 entries) |
| 2019 |
Camden Spring Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show III |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies (68 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gold Coast April |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2018 |
Blue Rock Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (54 entries) |
| 2016 |
I Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Filly at Trot (239 entries) |
| 2018 |
Fiesta Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (54 entries) |
| 2019 |
Turkey Trot |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
Blenheim Spring Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
II Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Filly at Liberty (239 entries) |
| 2018 |
Sonoma Horse Park Spring Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (54 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup III |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2018 |
Hoosier Horse Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2015 |
Blackwell August Classic I |
TT |
Filly at Trot |
| 2019 |
Texas Rose Spring Kick Off |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Camden Spring Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2018 |
Chalice Farms Fall Fling |
TT |
Four Year Old Mares (83 entries) |
| 2019 |
Ocala Classic |
TT |
Jr Mare at Walk (207 entries) |
| 2018 |
Richland Center Invitational |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2015 |
HMI June Classic |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2018 |
Fiesta Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (54 entries) |
| 2015 |
Fields & Fences February Show |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2018 |
Storrs Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2018 |
Fairbanks Invitational |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2018 |
Kirby Hill Warmblood Show |
TT |
Four Year Old Mares (83 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Regional |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2015 |
Diamond Mills Final |
TT |
Filly at Trot |
| 2019 |
Turkey Trot |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
Red Hills International Cup |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2018 |
Mid States Summer Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2019 |
Southern Pines Horse Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2015 |
Cincinnati National |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2018 |
Fairbanks Invitational |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2018 |
Welcome Back To The White Fences II |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (54 entries) |
| 2018 |
Scottsdale International Warmblood Show Finals |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2016 |
Arizona Fall Classic |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies (103 entries) |
| 2019 |
Fall Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (67 entries) |
| 2015 |
Westveil November Show III |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2019 |
March Madness Finals |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof End of the Year Show |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup IV |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2015 |
Windfield November Show I |
TT |
Filly at Trot |
| 2018 |
Devon Fall Special |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2019 |
Southern Pines Horse Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2018 |
Tri State Warmblood Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2015 |
Blackwell September Classic I |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Spring Awakening Show |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (111 entries) |
| 2018 |
Winter Classic II |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2019 |
Tuscon Cup |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Camp Fox Lea National |
TT |
Jr Mare at Walk (207 entries) |
| 2018 |
Lone Star Holiday Show Finals |
TT |
Jr Mare at Liberty (297 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Ostercup |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies (61 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness Finals |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Hallentrophy |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies (37 entries) |
| 2019 |
Blue Ribbon Winter Festival |
TT |
Jr Mare at Trot (207 entries) |
| 2016 |
Southwest Classic |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (196 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof September Grand Prix |
TT |
Filly at Walk |
| 2015 |
Ridgefield Show Series April |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2019 |
Gulf Coast National |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Midwest Social |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (67 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield Thanksgiving Show |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2019 |
Cupid Invitational |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2018 |
Warmblood National Breeders Show I |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2018 |
July Jubilee |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2017 |
Kentucky Spring Warm Up |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (96 entries) |
| 2017 |
Roanoke Valley |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (185 entries) |
| 2015 |
Blackwell September Classic II |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular I |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (86 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gulf Coast Sunshine Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Northern Winter Bash |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2015 |
Snowbird Classic |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2019 |
Old Atlanta Classic I |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (67 entries) |
| 2018 |
Welcome Back To The White Fences I |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (54 entries) |
| 2017 |
Mid South Classic |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (96 entries) |
| 2015 |
FEA Benefit Show |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Ostercup |
TT |
Filly at Trot (243 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Montagsturnier |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies (61 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup IV |
TT |
Filly at Liberty (304 entries) |
| 2015 |
Twin Rivers Saddle Club February Show |
TT |
Filly at Walk |
| 2017 |
Charleston Summer Classic |
TT |
Filly at Trot (316 entries) |
| 2015 |
Spring Show at Hansen Dam |
TT |
Filly at Walk |
| 2019 |
Gulf Coast Sunshine Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Mid South Classic |
TT |
Jr Mare at Trot (207 entries) |
| 2018 |
Zephyrhills Classic |
TT |
Four Year Old Mares (83 entries) |
| 2019 |
Cupid Invitational |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Tuscon Cup |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Los Angeles Warmblood Spectacular |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
American National |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (74 entries) |
| 2019 |
Northern Winter Bash |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2018 |
December Warmblood Cup |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof November Cup |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2015 |
Autumn International |
TT |
Filly at Trot |
| 2019 |
Ocala Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular III |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies (37 entries) |
| 2019 |
Syracuse Cup |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
Cupid Invitational |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2017 |
Baymar Farms Regional II Show |
TT |
Filly at Trot (316 entries) |
| 2019 |
Three Lakes Winter Horse Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
American Royal |
TT |
Filly at Liberty (435 entries) |
| 2015 |
September Windfield Show III |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2019 |
Flintridge Autumn Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (74 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series I |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Pines Open February Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gulf Coast National |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Fall Finale |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (74 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular I |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies (37 entries) |
| 2019 |
Raleigh Winter Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Champions Tour of New York |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (74 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series I |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2015 |
Constitution Classic |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular V |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (86 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield Harvest Show |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2015 |
New England Classic Open |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2019 |
Raleigh Winter Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2015 |
Westveil November Show III |
TT |
Filly at Walk |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Montagsturnier |
TT |
Filly at Liberty (243 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show II |
TT |
Filly at Trot (244 entries) |
| 2019 |
Benefit Horse Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (74 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular III |
TT |
Filly at Trot (142 entries) |
| 2019 |
The Grand Oaks Horse Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2018 |
Champagne Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2019 |
June Invitational |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (67 entries) |
| 2018 |
Fall Fun Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (61 entries) |
| 2016 |
Culpeper Series |
TT |
Filly at Walk (414 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show IV |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies (62 entries) |
| 2015 |
Morven Park Spring Horse Show |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2016 |
Brownland Summer |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies (99 entries) |
| 2019 |
Blue Ribbon Winter Festival |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Jumping Show II |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (86 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Oktoberfest I |
TT |
Filly at Liberty |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival I |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (86 entries) |
| 2019 |
Butler Cup |
TT |
Jr Mare at Trot (207 entries) |
| 2019 |
Manchester Summer Festival |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Ruby Classic |
TT |
Jr Mare at Liberty (207 entries) |
| 2019 |
June Invitational |
TT |
Jr Mare at Trot (207 entries) |
| 2019 |
Winter Classic I |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival IV |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies (64 entries) |
| 2019 |
Plantation Field May Event |
TT |
Jr Mare at Walk (207 entries) |
| 2019 |
Central States Benefit Horse Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Mid South Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield Harvest Show |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2019 |
Winter Classic II |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2017 |
Southwest Classic Spring Show |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (185 entries) |
| 2019 |
Mid South Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular IV |
TT |
Filly at Liberty (142 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Trophy |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies (37 entries) |
| 2019 |
Ocala Summer Cup |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
Desert Circuit I |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2015 |
Westveil November Show I |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2016 |
II Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (130 entries) |
| 2019 |
Old Atlanta Classic I |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2015 |
Roanoke Valley Classic |
TT |
Filly at Liberty |
| 2016 |
Tampa Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (191 entries) |
| 2019 |
Greensboro Mid-Summer Cup |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Horse Show at Majestic Oaks |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (38 entries) |