| 2016 |
Mid Winter Show |
CH |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (85 entries) |
| 2015 |
Longines World Cup |
CH |
Level III Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Chagrin Valley Classic |
CH |
Level III Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Roanoke Valley Classic |
CH |
Jr Mare at Liberty |
| 2015 |
Sumter Equestrian January Show |
CH |
Six Year Old Mares |
| 2015 |
Inter-State Triple Point Horse Show |
CH |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show |
CH |
Jr Mare at Walk |
| 2015 |
Chagrin Valley Classic |
CH |
Jr Mare at Liberty |
| 2015 |
Burlington Spring Horse Show |
CH |
Six Year Old Mares |
| 2017 |
Raleigh Invitational |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (61 entries) |
| 2018 |
Thunderbird Show Park Canadian Premier |
Ch |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (75 entries) |
| 2018 |
The Tennessean |
Ch |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Autumn Olive Farm Series |
Ch |
Seven Year Old Mares (151 entries) |
| 2017 |
Winter Tournament Horse Show |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (61 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular II |
Ch |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (56 entries) |
| 2018 |
Diamond Classic I |
Ch |
Sr Mare at Liberty (922 entries) |
| 2018 |
Maffitt Classic II |
Ch |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2018 |
Suncoast Sun Burn Classic II |
Ch |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof April Fools Cup |
Ch |
Seven Year Old Mares (91 entries) |
| 2017 |
Great Lakes Equestrian Festival |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show IV |
Ch |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (81 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Sonntagsturnier |
Ch |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (77 entries) |
| 2017 |
Charleston Summer Classic |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show III |
Ch |
Sr Mare at Liberty (387 entries) |
| 2017 |
Warrenton Horse Show |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2018 |
Harrisburg National Horse Show |
Ch |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2015 |
Westveil November Show III |
RCH |
Level III Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup I |
RCH |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
FASH Spring Show |
RCH |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Cincinnati National |
RCH |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
September Windfield Show I |
RCH |
Level III Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
HMI June Classic |
RCH |
Six Year Old Mares |
| 2015 |
Westveil December Show I |
RCH |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
Westveil December Show I |
RCH |
Jr Mare at Liberty |
| 2015 |
Sternhof PS Festival II |
RCH |
Level III Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Midstate Summerfest Horse Show |
RCH |
Jr Mare at Trot |
| 2015 |
Evergreen Farm Show |
RCH |
Level III Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Mid-Summer Classic |
RCH |
Jr Mare at Trot |
| 2015 |
Autumn International |
RCH |
Six Year Old Mares |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Warmblood Showdown |
RCh |
Sr Mare at Liberty (407 entries) |
| 2018 |
Lone Star Holiday Show I |
RCh |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival V |
RCh |
Seven Year Old Mares (93 entries) |
| 2017 |
Sydney CDI |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (61 entries) |
| 2018 |
Quentin Fall Classic |
RCh |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (153 entries) |
| 2016 |
Showday National |
RCh |
Sr Mare at Trot (701 entries) |
| 2018 |
Christmas Charity Show |
RCh |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular V |
RCh |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (81 entries) |
| 2018 |
Chalice Farms Fall Fling |
RCh |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2018 |
Maffitt Classic Finale |
RCh |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2017 |
Waterloo Classic |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (68 entries) |
| 2017 |
Twin State Octoberfest |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular III |
RCh |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (56 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Southeast PA Show |
RCh |
Seven Year Old Mares (90 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular IV |
RCh |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (56 entries) |
| 2016 |
Brownland Summer |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (128 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm March Invitational |
TT |
Seven Year Old Mares (90 entries) |
| 2015 |
Year End Championship |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Horse Shows by the Bay |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I |
| 2017 |
Holiday Show |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares (109 entries) |
| 2018 |
Worlds Championship Horse Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2015 |
National Sunshine Circuit |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival IV |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (78 entries) |
| 2017 |
Holiday Show |
TT |
Sr Mare at Walk (593 entries) |
| 2016 |
US Finals |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (129 entries) |
| 2016 |
New Hampshire Horse Show |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (113 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup II |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Trophy |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (56 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof November Cup |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2017 |
Showday National |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (68 entries) |
| 2015 |
September Windfield Show II |
TT |
Six Year Old Mares |
| 2015 |
Westveil December Show III |
TT |
Six Year Old Mares |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular IV |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (388 entries) |
| 2016 |
Showday National |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (128 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof April Fools Cup |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (78 entries) |
| 2018 |
Devon |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (75 entries) |
| 2015 |
Jersey Classic |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival VII |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (85 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Jumping Show I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (47 entries) |
| 2016 |
Black Diamond Jubilee |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (113 entries) |
| 2016 |
Blue Ribbon Spring Show |
TT |
Seven Year Old Mares (151 entries) |
| 2017 |
Pennsylvania National |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2017 |
Raleigh Invitational |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (61 entries) |
| 2016 |
Winter Classic |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (85 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sport Horse Novice Show |
TT |
Six Year Old Mares |
| 2017 |
Manchester Summer Festival |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (68 entries) |
| 2018 |
Summer Fort Festival |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield Harvest Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
New Hampshire Horse Show |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (113 entries) |
| 2015 |
FEA Black Diamond Jubilee |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Horse Shows by the Bay |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2018 |
Region 10 Championship |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Red White & Blue Charity Show |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (113 entries) |
| 2015 |
M&S Insurance League National Finals |
TT |
Jr Mare at Trot |
| 2016 |
Kachina Classic |
TT |
Seven Year Old Mares (127 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Jumping Show I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (47 entries) |
| 2015 |
Blackwell August Classic I |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II |
| 2017 |
Waterloo Classic |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty (560 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof April Fools Cup |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (78 entries) |
| 2017 |
Kachina Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (61 entries) |
| 2015 |
Roanoke Valley Classic |
TT |
Jr Mare at Walk |
| 2017 |
Summerfest Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (68 entries) |
| 2015 |
Snowbird Classic |
TT |
Six Year Old Mares |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular III |
TT |
Seven Year Old Mares (97 entries) |
| 2015 |
Diamond Mills Final |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
Sternhof End Of Winter Challenge |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (56 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Sonntagsturnier |
TT |
Sr Mare at Walk (410 entries) |
| 2018 |
Blue Rock Classic |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (75 entries) |
| 2015 |
Cavalier Classic |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Nebraska Schooling Show Circuit |
TT |
Jr Mare at Liberty |
| 2015 |
Windfield November Show I |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II |
| 2018 |
Richland Center Invitational |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2018 |
The Tennessean |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (153 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield Holiday Extravaganza |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Ostercup |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty (410 entries) |
| 2017 |
Germantown Charity |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares (102 entries) |
| 2016 |
Southwest Classic |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (113 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show V |
TT |
Seven Year Old Mares (90 entries) |
| 2018 |
Sonoma Horse Park Spring Classic |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (75 entries) |
| 2017 |
Plymouth Rock Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (68 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup II |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Cavalier Classic |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2015 |
ASAM Long Horn |
TT |
Jr Mare at Trot |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show IV |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (73 entries) |
| 2018 |
Ocala Holiday Festival |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2017 |
Plymouth Rock Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (68 entries) |
| 2015 |
Baymar Farms February Show |
TT |
Jr Mare at Walk |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival IV |
TT |
Seven Year Old Mares (91 entries) |
| 2015 |
New England Classic Open |
TT |
Six Year Old Mares |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show II |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (73 entries) |
| 2018 |
West Coast Festival |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (153 entries) |
| 2018 |
Welcome Back To The White Fences II |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (75 entries) |
| 2015 |
Washington International Horse Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I |
| 2018 |
Del Mar National Horse Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (75 entries) |
| 2015 |
Devon Horse Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show V |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (73 entries) |
| 2018 |
Winter Classic II |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Dressage Show II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (47 entries) |
| 2017 |
Deep Run Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (68 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof PS Festival II |
TT |
Jr Mare at Liberty |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Indoor All Stars |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
European Championships |
TT |
Jr Mare at Trot |
| 2015 |
Winston National |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Winter Classic |
TT |
Seven Year Old Mares (127 entries) |
| 2018 |
July Jubilee |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
III Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (73 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup III |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (85 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield Birthday Bash |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Mid Winter Classic |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (110 entries) |
| 2018 |
Fall Fest |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (153 entries) |
| 2018 |
Maffitt Classic II |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
I Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (73 entries) |
| 2016 |
II Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (73 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Christmas Special |
TT |
Six Year Old Mares |
| 2016 |
Deerfield Fair |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (129 entries) |
| 2015 |
Windfield Birthday Bash |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II |
| 2018 |
Tri State Warmblood Show |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Cavalier Classic |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (701 entries) |
| 2017 |
Royal Canberra Show |
TT |
Sr Mare at Walk (493 entries) |
| 2017 |
Indiana Festival II |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares (109 entries) |
| 2017 |
Victoria State Championship Show |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares (91 entries) |
| 2018 |
New Ipswich Cup |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty (980 entries) |
| 2015 |
Constitution Classic |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I |
| 2018 |
Aloha State Championships |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
II Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (73 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup III |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (85 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular I |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (56 entries) |
| 2018 |
December Warmblood Cup |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2017 |
All American Horse Classic |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares (109 entries) |
| 2015 |
Burlington Spring Horse Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show II |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (81 entries) |
| 2016 |
Deerfield Fair |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (129 entries) |
| 2015 |
Nebraska Schooling Show Circuit |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Sahuaro Classic |
TT |
Seven Year Old Mares (127 entries) |
| 2015 |
Blue Ribbon Spring Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular V |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (56 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Warmblood Showdown |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (77 entries) |
| 2015 |
Constitution Classic |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
FASH Spring Show |
TT |
Jr Mare at Walk |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show I |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (81 entries) |
| 2015 |
ASAM Long Horn |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show IV |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (81 entries) |
| 2018 |
Mid Ohio Classic |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2017 |
Lexington National |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2015 |
Inter-State Triple Point Horse Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm PA February Show |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (77 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Spring Awakening Show |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (419 entries) |
| 2018 |
Warmblood National Breeders Show II |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Prince Clover Classic |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (77 entries) |
| 2015 |
Connecticut Summer Classic |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2018 |
Champagne Classic |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof April Fools Cup |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty (419 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival III |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (77 entries) |
| 2015 |
Indianapolis Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Six Year Old Mares |
| 2015 |
Sternhof All Hallows Day |
TT |
Six Year Old Mares |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show IV |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (81 entries) |
| 2017 |
Octoberfest Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show I |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (81 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular I |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (81 entries) |
| 2015 |
Pin Oak Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Jr Mare at Walk |
| 2017 |
Blue Ridge Classic Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Indoor Championships |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Fields & Fences February Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular V |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (388 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular IV |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (81 entries) |
| 2015 |
Halloween Spooktacular |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
Twin State Octoberfest |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (129 entries) |
| 2015 |
Mid Winter Classic |
TT |
Six Year Old Mares |
| 2018 |
Year End Championship |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2018 |
Chalice Farms Fall Fling |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2017 |
Devon Fall Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2018 |
Lone Star Holiday Show Finals |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2017 |
Holiday Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2016 |
Carousel Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (110 entries) |
| 2017 |
Octoberfest Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2018 |
Showpark Summer Festival |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
I Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Seven Year Old Mares (98 entries) |
| 2017 |
Nashville Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (68 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sydney Nationals |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
Windfield Thanksgiving Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II |
| 2017 |
Kentucky Spring Warm Up |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (68 entries) |
| 2018 |
Suncoast Sun Burn Classic Finale |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Jumping Show II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (47 entries) |
| 2015 |
Brownland Summer Show |
TT |
Six Year Old Mares |
| 2017 |
Holiday Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2016 |
I Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Seven Year Old Mares (98 entries) |
| 2017 |
Blue Ridge Classic Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sydney Nationals |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2018 |
Bay State Classic |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers I (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show I |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (77 entries) |
| 2016 |
Oregon State Fair |
TT |
Sr Mare at Walk (715 entries) |
| 2016 |
Fall Festival |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (129 entries) |
| 2017 |
Twin State Octoberfest |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2016 |
Autumn Olive Farm Series |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (110 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show II |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (77 entries) |
| 2017 |
Mid South Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (68 entries) |
| 2015 |
Diamond Mills Final |
TT |
Jr Mare at Trot |
| 2015 |
Chagrin Valley Classic |
TT |
Jr Mare at Walk |
| 2016 |
Tucson Fall Festival |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (129 entries) |
| 2016 |
Autumn Olive Farm Series |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (110 entries) |
| 2015 |
Fields & Fences March Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show V |
TT |
Sr Mare at Walk (387 entries) |
| 2015 |
Washington International Horse Show |
TT |
Six Year Old Mares |
| 2015 |
Evergreen Farm Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II |
| 2018 |
Lone Star Holiday Show Finals |
TT |
Nine Year Old Stallions/Geldings (153 entries) |
| 2015 |
The Horse Show at Woodside |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II |
| 2015 |
September Windfield Show III |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II |
| 2018 |
Paso Pumpkins & Warmbloods |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof November Cup |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I |
| 2015 |
Fields & Fences March Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm WFF Novalis Cruise Classic |
TT |
Seven Year Old Mares (90 entries) |
| 2018 |
Halloween Classic |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2015 |
Winston National |
TT |
Six Year Old Mares |
| 2016 |
Mid Winter Show |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (85 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show III |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (77 entries) |
| 2018 |
Zephyrhills Classic |
TT |
Level VI Jumpers II (4’3 - 4’6) (80 entries) |
| 2016 |
Otter Creek |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (715 entries) |
| 2016 |
Las Vegas National |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (129 entries) |
| 2016 |
Roanoke Valley |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (128 entries) |