| 2017 |
Indiana Festival II |
Ch |
Three Year Old Mares (96 entries) |
| 2017 |
October Classic |
Ch |
Three Year Old Mares (101 entries) |
| 2019 |
Restless Pines Summer Tournament |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Old Atlanta Classic II |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Fall Classic II |
Ch |
Five Year Old Mares (79 entries) |
| 2019 |
Tough Enough To Wear Pink |
Ch |
Jr Mare at Trot (211 entries) |
| 2019 |
Wind Ridge Farm Spring Show |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2016 |
II Utsikten Januaritavling |
Ch |
Filly at Walk (239 entries) |
| 2019 |
Spokane Sport Horse Spring Show |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Northern Winter Bash |
Ch |
Jr Mare at Trot (207 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm PA February Show |
Ch |
Two Year Old Fillies (61 entries) |
| 2019 |
Winter Classic |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (55 entries) |
| 2019 |
St Nick Invitational |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (55 entries) |
| 2019 |
Springtime In Dixie |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
November Cup |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (55 entries) |
| 2019 |
Red Hills International Cup |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Southern Pines Horse Show |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2016 |
The Horse Show at Woodside |
Ch |
Two Year Old Fillies (91 entries) |
| 2019 |
Raleigh Winter Show |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sydney Nationals |
RCH |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2019 |
Blue Ribbon Winter Festival |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2017 |
Otter Creek Fest |
RCh |
Three Year Old Mares (96 entries) |
| 2019 |
December Cup |
RCh |
Jr Mare at Trot (211 entries) |
| 2019 |
Ruby Classic |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Ruby Classic |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2017 |
Blue Ribbon Spring |
RCh |
Show Jumping Prospect (160 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Southeast PA Show |
RCh |
Two Year Old Fillies (61 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gobble Til You Wobble |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (55 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gold Coast April |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Desert Circuit I |
RCh |
Five Year Old Mares (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
Blenheim Spring Classic |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Tough Enough To Wear Pink |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (55 entries) |
| 2019 |
Fall Classic |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (55 entries) |
| 2019 |
Desert Circuit II |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2016 |
Pro Am Benefit Classic |
TT |
Filly at Trot (371 entries) |
| 2019 |
Willow Draw Charity Show |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (67 entries) |
| 2017 |
Summerfest Horse Show |
TT |
Filly at Liberty (316 entries) |
| 2017 |
Roanoke Valley |
TT |
Filly at Walk (316 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show II |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (108 entries) |
| 2019 |
Wind Ridge Farm Spring Show |
TT |
Jr Mare at Liberty (207 entries) |
| 2019 |
Venice Invitational |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Winter Classic II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Greensboro Mid-Summer Cup |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Central States Benefit Horse Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Ocala Summer Cup |
TT |
Jr Mare at Trot (207 entries) |
| 2019 |
Venice Invitational |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2017 |
Silver Dollar Circuit |
TT |
Filly at Trot (276 entries) |
| 2019 |
Manchester Summer Festival |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Mid South Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Old Atlanta Classic II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gobble Til You Wobble |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (79 entries) |
| 2019 |
Bécancour Été |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2016 |
Southwest Classic |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies (91 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Dressage Show II |
TT |
Filly at Walk (224 entries) |
| 2019 |
Winter Classic I |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular I |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (131 entries) |
| 2019 |
Restless Pines Summer Tournament |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Horse Show at Majestic Oaks |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Holiday Circuit |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Jumping Show I |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (86 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sahuaro Classic |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies (74 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sydney Nationals |
TT |
Filly at Liberty |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show V |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (131 entries) |
| 2019 |
North Dakota Invitational |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Camden Spring Classic |
TT |
Jr Mare at Walk (207 entries) |
| 2019 |
Greensboro Mid-Summer Cup |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Mid South Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Bécancour Été |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Los Angeles Warmblood Spectacular |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2017 |
Plymouth Rock Classic |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (96 entries) |
| 2019 |
Italian Invitational |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2015 |
NSW Championships |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2019 |
Tijuana Warmblood Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gulf Coast Winter Finale |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (67 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof March Cup |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (108 entries) |
| 2019 |
Syracuse Cup |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show II |
TT |
Filly at Walk (235 entries) |
| 2019 |
Southern Pines Horse Show |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
Asheville Summer Invitational |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Italian Invitational |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
North Dakota Invitational |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Warmblood Extravaganza |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (79 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Sonntagsturnier |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (108 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show III |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies (68 entries) |
| 2016 |
Ocala Premiere |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies (74 entries) |
| 2019 |
May International |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Italian Invitational |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Red Hills International Cup |
TT |
Jr Mare at Walk (207 entries) |
| 2019 |
June Invitational |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Tijuana Warmblood Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show V |
TT |
Filly at Walk (235 entries) |
| 2019 |
Plantation Field May Event |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness II |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
Turkey Trot |
TT |
Jr Mare at Liberty (211 entries) |
| 2019 |
Poplar Place May Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Butler Cup |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2015 |
M&S Insurance League National Finals |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2019 |
May International |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show III |
TT |
Filly at Trot (235 entries) |
| 2019 |
Traverse City Horse Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness II |
TT |
Jr Mare at Walk (207 entries) |
| 2019 |
Plantation Field May Event |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
May International |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2016 |
V Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies (68 entries) |
| 2016 |
I Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Filly at Walk (239 entries) |
| 2019 |
Plantation Field May Event |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Sacramento International Week |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (79 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show IV |
TT |
Filly at Liberty (235 entries) |
| 2015 |
Ocala Holiday Festival |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2019 |
Spring Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Otter Creek Spectacular |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Wind Ridge Farm Spring Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series I |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness I |
TT |
Jr Mare at Liberty (207 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show I |
TT |
Filly at Walk (243 entries) |
| 2019 |
Snowed In Series I |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (55 entries) |
| 2019 |
Ocala Summer Cup |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Spokane Sport Horse Spring Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Three Lakes Winter Horse Show |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
Haras Sport Horse Qualifier I |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (79 entries) |
| 2019 |
Pines Open February Classic |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (67 entries) |
| 2015 |
Platinum Performance Final |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2017 |
Octoberfest Horse Show |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (101 entries) |
| 2019 |
Springtime In Dixie |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
December Cup |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (55 entries) |
| 2019 |
St Nick Invitational |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (55 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show IV |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies (68 entries) |
| 2019 |
Jacksonville Spring Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Spokane Sport Horse Spring Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
The Grand Oaks Horse Show |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
Maryland National |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Warmblood Showdown |
TT |
Filly at Walk (243 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show III |
TT |
Filly at Walk (243 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular II |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies (68 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof April Cup |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (111 entries) |
| 2017 |
Silver Dollar Circuit |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (160 entries) |
| 2017 |
Holiday Show |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (101 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show IV |
TT |
Filly at Trot (243 entries) |
| 2019 |
December Cup |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (55 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular V |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies (68 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup III |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (126 entries) |
| 2019 |
Venice Invitational |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (67 entries) |
| 2015 |
Cincinnati National |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2016 |
Christmas Spectacular |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (226 entries) |
| 2019 |
Haras Sport Horse Qualifier I |
TT |
Jr Mare at Trot (210 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Jumping Show II |
TT |
Filly at Walk (224 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show II |
TT |
Filly at Liberty (243 entries) |
| 2019 |
Chattahoochee International |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular II |
TT |
Filly at Trot (243 entries) |
| 2019 |
Maryland National |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2017 |
Kentucky Spring Warm Up |
TT |
Filly at Trot (316 entries) |
| 2016 |
Blue Ribbon Spring Show |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies (90 entries) |
| 2019 |
Bécancour Été |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
Brookside Premier |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular V |
TT |
Filly at Trot (243 entries) |
| 2016 |
Arizona Fall Classic |
TT |
Filly at Trot (435 entries) |
| 2019 |
Old Atlanta Classic II |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (67 entries) |
| 2017 |
Year End Championships |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (189 entries) |
| 2019 |
Warmblood Spooktacular |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (55 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness Finals |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Warmblood Extravaganza |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (55 entries) |
| 2019 |
Midwest Social |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (55 entries) |
| 2019 |
Fall Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (55 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness Finals |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Diablo Fall Fling |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (51 entries) |
| 2017 |
Baymar Farms Regional II Show |
TT |
Filly at Trot (316 entries) |
| 2019 |
Bécancour Été |
TT |
Jr Mare at Trot (207 entries) |
| 2019 |
Camp Fox Lea National |
TT |
Jr Mare at Liberty (207 entries) |
| 2019 |
Texas Rose Spring Kick Off |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2017 |
Baymar Farms Regional II Show |
TT |
Three Year Old Mares (96 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness III |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Montagsturnier |
TT |
Filly at Trot (243 entries) |
| 2019 |
Italian Invitational |
TT |
Jr Mare at Walk (207 entries) |
| 2017 |
October Classic |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (188 entries) |
| 2019 |
Day of the Champion |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (51 entries) |
| 2015 |
Autumn International |
TT |
Filly at Liberty |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series III |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show IV |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies (62 entries) |
| 2019 |
Sacramento International Week |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (51 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show I |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect (129 entries) |
| 2019 |
Fall Finale |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (51 entries) |
| 2019 |
Tuscon Cup |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
National Breeder Finals |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (51 entries) |
| 2019 |
Ocala Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Traverse City Horse Show |
TT |
Jr Mare at Walk (207 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series I |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gulf Coast National |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup II |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies (64 entries) |
| 2019 |
Ocala Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Tijuana Warmblood Classic |
TT |
Jr Mare at Liberty (207 entries) |
| 2019 |
Champions Tour of New York |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (51 entries) |
| 2015 |
Longines World Cup |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2015 |
Cincinnati National |
TT |
Filly at Walk |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series I |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2016 |
Showday National |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies (99 entries) |
| 2019 |
Three Lakes Winter Horse Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |
| 2019 |
Venice Invitational |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (32 entries) |