| 2012 |
Ohio State Fair |
CH |
Jumper Prospect |
| 2013 |
KS Autumn Classic |
CH |
Jumper Prospect |
| 2013 |
Hagerstown National Show |
CH |
Jumper Prospect |
| 2013 |
KS House Party |
CH |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2013 |
Denmark International Show |
CH |
Jumper Prospect |
| 2012 |
Florida State |
CH |
Weanling Fillies |
| 2014 |
Camden Local |
CH |
Three Year Old Fillies |
| 2016 |
Sahuaro Classic |
CH |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (70 entries) |
| 2013 |
KS House Party |
CH |
Jumper Prospect |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show V |
Ch |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (70 entries) |
| 2016 |
Great Plains Championship |
Ch |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (119 entries) |
| 2017 |
Waterloo Classic |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (64 entries) |
| 2016 |
Christmas Spectacular |
Ch |
Five Year Old Mares (147 entries) |
| 2021 |
Trading Cove Show |
Ch |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2017 |
Winter Tournament Horse Show |
Ch |
Six Year Old Mares (87 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular III |
Ch |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (59 entries) |
| 2021 |
Memphis In May |
Ch |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (39 entries) |
| 2021 |
Ready For The Summer |
Ch |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2022 |
Alabama Charity Championship |
Ch |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (41 entries) |
| 2019 |
Thanksgiving Invitational |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (55 entries) |
| 2018 |
Freeport Show |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2018 |
Fairbanks Invitational |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2022 |
Tucson Fall Festival |
Ch |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (41 entries) |
| 2019 |
Tough Enough To Wear Pink |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (55 entries) |
| 2017 |
October Classic |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (73 entries) |
| 2021 |
Texas Summer Challenge |
Ch |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2016 |
Carousel Charity Horse Show |
Ch |
Five Year Old Mares (127 entries) |
| 2021 |
Wellington National Competition |
Ch |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (39 entries) |
| 2021 |
National Horse Show |
Ch |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2017 |
Back to School Classic |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (75 entries) |
| 2018 |
Fall Fun Show |
Ch |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2016 |
IV Utsikten Januaritavling |
Ch |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (65 entries) |
| 2016 |
V Utsikten Januaritavling |
Ch |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (65 entries) |
| 2013 |
KS Autumn Classic |
RCH |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2013 |
Ukraine International Show |
RCH |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2012 |
Blitzkrieg |
RCH |
Jumper Prospect |
| 2013 |
KS Big Horse Big Jumps Show |
RCH |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2012 |
Denmark International Show |
RCH |
Jumper Prospect |
| 2014 |
Elysians May Show |
RCH |
Three Year Old Fillies |
| 2013 |
Warwick National Show |
RCH |
Jumper Prospect |
| 2021 |
Vermont Heritage Days |
RCh |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2021 |
Medallion Classic Charity Horse Show |
RCh |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular IV |
RCh |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (70 entries) |
| 2017 |
Cupid Classic |
RCh |
Six Year Old Mares (87 entries) |
| 2022 |
Aiken December Classic |
RCh |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (41 entries) |
| 2018 |
Winter Classic I |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2022 |
Front Range Winter I |
RCh |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2022 |
Stableview Fall Classic |
RCh |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (41 entries) |
| 2018 |
Equestrian Challenge |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (71 entries) |
| 2017 |
Raleigh Invitational |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (53 entries) |
| 2016 |
New Hampshire Horse Show |
RCh |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (101 entries) |
| 2017 |
Deep Run Horse Show |
RCh |
Six Year Old Mares (98 entries) |
| 2017 |
American Royal |
RCh |
Six Year Old Mares (110 entries) |
| 2021 |
C-Fair Charity Horse Show |
RCh |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2018 |
Fall Fest |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2019 |
Fall Classic II |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (55 entries) |
| 2022 |
Piedmont Classic |
RCh |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (41 entries) |
| 2018 |
Tri State Warmblood Show |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2019 |
American National |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (51 entries) |
| 2017 |
Clemson Fall Classic |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (73 entries) |
| 2019 |
Columbus International I |
RCh |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (51 entries) |
| 2016 |
I Utsikten Januaritavling |
RCh |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (65 entries) |
| 2016 |
IV Utsikten Februaritavling |
RCh |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (65 entries) |
| 2017 |
American Royal |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (73 entries) |
| 2018 |
Mark Twain Festival |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2016 |
III Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (65 entries) |
| 2022 |
St Louis National Charity Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (41 entries) |
| 2016 |
III Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (65 entries) |
| 2018 |
Year End Championship |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular II |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (59 entries) |
| 2021 |
Jersey Classic Horse Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2012 |
Susar Farm Horse Show |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2019 |
Benefit Horse Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (51 entries) |
| 2018 |
Lone Star Holiday Show Finals |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2013 |
Wallingford Local |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show III |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (70 entries) |
| 2016 |
Deerfield Fair |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (119 entries) |
| 2016 |
V Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (65 entries) |
| 2017 |
Country Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (64 entries) |
| 2018 |
Year End Championship |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2018 |
Showpark Summer Festival |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show II |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (70 entries) |
| 2018 |
Manchester Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2022 |
Global Festival |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2012 |
India International Show |
TT |
Jumper Prospect |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show IV |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (70 entries) |
| 2021 |
Memorial Day Horse Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2012 |
Berkshire Local Show |
TT |
Weanling Fillies |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show I |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (70 entries) |
| 2021 |
Holiday Kick Off |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2013 |
Paris International |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2017 |
Country Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (64 entries) |
| 2017 |
Devon Fall Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (75 entries) |
| 2018 |
Kirby Hill Warmblood Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2016 |
Brownland Summer |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (142 entries) |
| 2017 |
Lexington National |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (75 entries) |
| 2018 |
Ocala Fall Warmblood Trials |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2016 |
Great Plains Championship |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (119 entries) |
| 2016 |
Mid Winter Show |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (96 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show V |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (70 entries) |
| 2013 |
Vermont Qualifier |
TT |
Jumper Prospect |
| 2013 |
Providence Local Show |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival I |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (59 entries) |
| 2017 |
Devon Fall Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (75 entries) |
| 2022 |
Eastern States Exposition Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (41 entries) |
| 2018 |
Paso Pumpkins & Warmbloods |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2017 |
ASAM Summer Spectacular |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (64 entries) |
| 2018 |
Halloween Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2016 |
Carousel Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (96 entries) |
| 2016 |
Pro Am Benefit Classic |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (127 entries) |
| 2021 |
Vermont Heritage Days |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Hallentrophy |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (59 entries) |
| 2018 |
Devon |
TT |
Seven Year Old Mares (130 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular IV |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (70 entries) |
| 2021 |
Dayton Horse Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2017 |
Nashville Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (64 entries) |
| 2017 |
Kachina Classic |
TT |
Six Year Old Mares (87 entries) |
| 2012 |
Ukraine International Show |
TT |
|
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular II |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (70 entries) |
| 2012 |
Big E Show |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2018 |
Quentin Fall Classic |
TT |
Seven Year Old Mares (138 entries) |
| 2021 |
Willow Draw Charity Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular I |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (70 entries) |
| 2016 |
Showday National |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (142 entries) |
| 2013 |
Raleigh Invitational |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2021 |
Colorado Spring Final |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2022 |
Santas Sleigh Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (41 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kachina Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (70 entries) |
| 2013 |
Montpelier National Show |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2021 |
Warmblood Showcase |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (39 entries) |
| 2021 |
Magic Hill Spring Festival |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2012 |
California State Show |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2022 |
Virginia Horse Festival |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (41 entries) |
| 2012 |
TimBuckTwo Regional Show |
TT |
Jumper Prospect |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Hallentrophy |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (59 entries) |
| 2022 |
Great Southwest Autumn Classic |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (195 entries) |
| 2021 |
Scenic Flight Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2012 |
Big E Show |
TT |
Jumper Prospect |
| 2014 |
Evergreens August Party |
TT |
Three Year Old Fillies |
| 2021 |
Summerhill Equestrian Event |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (39 entries) |
| 2017 |
Waterloo Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (64 entries) |
| 2021 |
Oak Hills Classic |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (39 entries) |
| 2012 |
Midstate Harvest Horse Show |
TT |
Jumper Prospect |
| 2018 |
Diamond Classic II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (71 entries) |
| 2021 |
Colorado Spring Final |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2021 |
Magic Hill Spring Festival |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2012 |
Oregon State Show |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2018 |
National Sunshine Series II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2012 |
Massachusetts Qualifier |
TT |
Weanling Fillies |
| 2013 |
Norway International Show |
TT |
Jumper Prospect |
| 2022 |
Tucson Fall Festival |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (195 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gobble Til You Wobble |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares (97 entries) |
| 2021 |
Fall Classic II |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2021 |
Saratoga Special |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2018 |
National Sunshine Series II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2018 |
Diamond Classic II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (71 entries) |
| 2017 |
Charleston Summer Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (75 entries) |
| 2021 |
The Dixie Cup |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (39 entries) |
| 2012 |
Rhode Island Qualifier |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2016 |
Mid Winter Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (70 entries) |
| 2013 |
Cambridge Local |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2021 |
Red White & Blue Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2018 |
Quentin Fall Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular III |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (59 entries) |
| 2018 |
Midwest Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2021 |
Saratoga Special |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2021 |
Dallas Summer Classic Horse Show |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (239 entries) |
| 2022 |
Haras Winter Is Coming Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (41 entries) |
| 2018 |
Warmblood National Breeders Finals |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2013 |
Day At The Laurals |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2016 |
Brownland Summer |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (109 entries) |
| 2018 |
Gold Coast Labor Day Show |
TT |
Seven Year Old Mares (138 entries) |
| 2018 |
Del Mar National Horse Show |
TT |
Seven Year Old Mares (130 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular I |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (59 entries) |
| 2012 |
St Francis Collegiate Show |
TT |
Jumper Prospect |
| 2018 |
Scottsdale International Warmblood Show I |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2021 |
Buffalo International |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2016 |
Mid Winter Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (70 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular IV |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (59 entries) |
| 2017 |
Pennsylvania National |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (73 entries) |
| 2013 |
KS Big Bootie Mares |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2012 |
South Dakota Qualifier |
TT |
Jumper Prospect |
| 2022 |
National Championship |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (41 entries) |
| 2013 |
KS Fall Spectacular |
TT |
Jumper Prospect |
| 2019 |
St Nick Invitational |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (55 entries) |
| 2018 |
Gettysburg Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2013 |
KS Fall Spectacular |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2013 |
Baymar Horse Show |
TT |
Jumper Prospect |
| 2016 |
Pro Am Benefit Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (96 entries) |
| 2021 |
Gold Cup Regional Horse Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2018 |
Thunderbird Show Park Canadian Premier |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (71 entries) |
| 2012 |
Bismarck Local Show |
TT |
Jumper Prospect |
| 2019 |
Snowed In Series I |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (55 entries) |
| 2021 |
Buffalo International |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gobble Til You Wobble |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (55 entries) |
| 2022 |
Champagne Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2017 |
Vermont Summer Celebration |
TT |
Six Year Old Mares (102 entries) |
| 2022 |
North Carolina State Fair |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (41 entries) |
| 2022 |
Champagne Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2021 |
Southwest Classic |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2013 |
Berkshire Local Show |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2018 |
Region 10 Championship |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2016 |
West Coast Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (109 entries) |
| 2018 |
Gettysburg Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2017 |
New York State Fair |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (75 entries) |
| 2017 |
Summerfest Horse Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (64 entries) |
| 2021 |
Gold Cup Regional Horse Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show V |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (80 entries) |
| 2017 |
Blue Ribbon Spring |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (53 entries) |
| 2018 |
Blue Rock Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (71 entries) |
| 2013 |
Monterey Springfest |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2016 |
Showday National |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (109 entries) |
| 2022 |
North Carolina State Fair |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (41 entries) |
| 2022 |
Great Southwest Fall Classic |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (41 entries) |
| 2017 |
Raleigh Invitational |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (53 entries) |
| 2019 |
Fall Classic II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (55 entries) |
| 2021 |
Hoofky Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2013 |
California State |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2019 |
Christmas Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (55 entries) |
| 2017 |
Cupid Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (53 entries) |
| 2012 |
Christmas Extravagansa |
TT |
Jumper Prospect |
| 2012 |
Poland International Show |
TT |
Weanling Fillies |
| 2019 |
November Cup |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (55 entries) |
| 2017 |
New York State Fair |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (75 entries) |
| 2016 |
I Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (81 entries) |
| 2018 |
Hoosier Horse Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2013 |
Baymar Horse Show |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2021 |
Mozart Memorial |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (39 entries) |
| 2019 |
November Cup |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (55 entries) |
| 2021 |
Three Bulls Cup |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (39 entries) |
| 2012 |
Denmark international |
TT |
Weanling Fillies |
| 2013 |
Essesx National Show |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2012 |
Poland International Show |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2018 |
Mid States Summer Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2013 |
PA Hunt Cup Fun Show |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2017 |
Kachina Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (53 entries) |
| 2021 |
Dallas Summer Classic Horse Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2021 |
Indianapolis Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2014 |
Key Classic Benefit Horse Show |
TT |
Three Year Old Fillies |
| 2012 |
St Francis Collegiate Show |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2019 |
Turkey Trot |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (55 entries) |
| 2018 |
Sonoma Horse Park Spring Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (71 entries) |
| 2016 |
Midstate Summerfest Horse Show |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (96 entries) |
| 2017 |
Winter Tournament Horse Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (53 entries) |
| 2017 |
Cupid Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (53 entries) |
| 2012 |
Salina Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2019 |
Columbus International I |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares (96 entries) |
| 2012 |
Midstates Fall Show |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2022 |
Harmon Classics Holiday Classic |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (41 entries) |
| 2022 |
Texas Rose Autumn Festival |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (41 entries) |
| 2017 |
Otter Creek Fest |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (75 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular I |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (80 entries) |
| 2021 |
Southern States Regionals |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (239 entries) |
| 2016 |
Southwest Classic |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (101 entries) |
| 2017 |
Silver Dollar Circuit |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (53 entries) |
| 2013 |
KS Super Special Show |
TT |
Jumper Prospect |
| 2021 |
Oregon Classic |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2016 |
Year End Championship |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (119 entries) |
| 2013 |
KS Super Special Show |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2018 |
Garden State Horse Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (71 entries) |
| 2021 |
Fall Classic I |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2012 |
Georgian State |
TT |
Jumper Prospect |
| 2021 |
Tuscon Fall Festival |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2018 |
Suncoast Sun Burn Classic II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2018 |
Maffitt Classic II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2017 |
Royal Canberra Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (53 entries) |
| 2022 |
Ugly Sweater Spectacular |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (41 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular III |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (59 entries) |
| 2021 |
Fall Classic I |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2012 |
Cross Road Tack September Schooling Show |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2013 |
England International Show |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2018 |
Del Mar National Horse Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (71 entries) |
| 2013 |
Tennessee Qualifier |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show I |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (85 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular II |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (80 entries) |
| 2018 |
Fairbanks Invitational |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2017 |
Grand Nationals Championships |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (53 entries) |
| 2022 |
Championship Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (41 entries) |
| 2012 |
Midstates Fall Show |
TT |
Jumper Prospect |
| 2016 |
EQUUS Film Festival in New York City |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (119 entries) |
| 2017 |
Chapter 14 Spring Premiere |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (53 entries) |
| 2012 |
Baymar Farms September Show |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2016 |
Tampa Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (127 entries) |
| 2018 |
Del Mar National Horse Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (71 entries) |
| 2013 |
Tulsa Classic |
TT |
Jumper Prospect |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Fall Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (51 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show III |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (63 entries) |
| 2022 |
Piedmont Classic |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (41 entries) |
| 2018 |
Year End Championship |
TT |
Seven Year Old Mares (138 entries) |
| 2022 |
Showpark Summer Classic |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (41 entries) |
| 2022 |
Championship Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (41 entries) |
| 2019 |
St Louis National Charity |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (51 entries) |
| 2012 |
Pierre Local Show |
TT |
|
| 2022 |
Showpark Summer Classic |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (41 entries) |
| 2016 |
EQUUS Film Festival in New York City |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (119 entries) |
| 2022 |
Piedmont Classic |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (41 entries) |
| 2017 |
Nashville Classic |
TT |
Six Year Old Mares (98 entries) |
| 2013 |
Summer Fling Show |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2012 |
Warwick National Show |
TT |
Weanling Fillies |
| 2019 |
American National |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (51 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show I |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (63 entries) |
| 2018 |
July Jubilee |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2021 |
Shelbyville Horse Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2017 |
Two Rivers Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (75 entries) |
| 2016 |
Ocala Premiere |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (70 entries) |
| 2017 |
Vermont Summer Celebration |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (75 entries) |
| 2021 |
Tri-State Horse Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2016 |
Monterey Springfest |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers II (2’9) (96 entries) |
| 2012 |
Essesx National Show |
TT |
Show Jumping Prospect |
| 2017 |
Winston National |
TT |
Six Year Old Mares (102 entries) |
| 2021 |
Nashville Country |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2019 |
Flintridge Autumn Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (51 entries) |
| 2016 |
Otter Creek |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers I (2’9) (119 entries) |
| 2021 |
Wintergreen Competition |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (39 entries) |
| 2018 |
Warmblood National Breeders Show II |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2017 |
Southwest Classic Spring Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers I (3’ - 3’3) (64 entries) |
| 2014 |
Blackwell June Ride-Off II |
TT |
Three Year Old Fillies |
| 2012 |
New Years International |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2022 |
Brownland Autumn Challenge |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (41 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof February Cup |
TT |
Five Year Old Mares (80 entries) |
| 2013 |
Mississippi National |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2022 |
Swan Lake Fall Regional Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II (3’6 - 3’9) (41 entries) |
| 2022 |
Archway Fall Classic II |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (41 entries) |
| 2021 |
Wellington National Competition |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (39 entries) |
| 2014 |
BINC March Tournament |
TT |
Three Year Old Fillies |
| 2013 |
Susar Horse Show |
TT |
Two Year Old Fillies |
| 2016 |
II Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (65 entries) |
| 2012 |
TimBuckTwo Regional Show |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show IV |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (63 entries) |
| 2021 |
Blowing Rock Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (40 entries) |
| 2019 |
National Breeder Finals |
TT |
Level I Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’ - 3’3) (51 entries) |
| 2022 |
Swan Lake Holiday Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’6 - 3’9) (41 entries) |
| 2018 |
Christmas Charity Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (77 entries) |
| 2021 |
Oak Hills Classic |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (224 entries) |
| 2019 |
Benefit Horse Show |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (51 entries) |
| 2021 |
Key Classic Benefit Horse Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (39 entries) |
| 2012 |
Montana State Show |
TT |
Yearling Fillies |
| 2017 |
Back to School Classic |
TT |
Level I Jumpers II (3’ - 3’3) (75 entries) |
| 2022 |
St Louis National Charity Show |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (41 entries) |
| 2013 |
Norway International Show |
TT |
|
| 2021 |
Loch Moy |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I (3’6 - 3’9) (39 entries) |
| 2016 |
Raleigh Invitational |
TT |
Training Level Jumpers Gamblers Choice (2’9) (96 entries) |
| 2013 |
KS Big Bootie Mares |
TT |
Jumper Prospect |