| 2017 |
Las Vegas National |
Ch |
Jr Stallion at Trot (167 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular I |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2017 |
Pennsylvania National |
Ch |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (58 entries) |
| 2017 |
Cupid Classic |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (61 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show V |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2017 |
New York State Fair |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2017 |
Silver Dollar Circuit |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (61 entries) |
| 2017 |
Royal Canberra Show |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (61 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Fall Classic |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
Warmblood Extravaganza |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2017 |
Silver Dollar Circuit |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (61 entries) |
| 2019 |
Blenheim Spring Classic |
Ch |
St Stallion at Walk (402 entries) |
| 2017 |
Grand Nationals Championships |
Ch |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (46 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup I |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show II |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2016 |
EQUUS Film Festival in New York City |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (91 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show II |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2019 |
Ocala Classic |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Diablo Fall Fling |
Ch |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (69 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show II |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2019 |
American National |
Ch |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (69 entries) |
| 2016 |
II Utsikten Februaritavling |
Ch |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (114 entries) |
| 2017 |
Lexington National |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2017 |
Devon Fall Classic |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
Winter Classic I |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show IV |
Ch |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (125 entries) |
| 2017 |
Octoberfest Horse Show |
Ch |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (58 entries) |
| 2019 |
The Grand Oaks Horse Show |
Ch |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (56 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular II |
Ch |
Jr Stallion at Trot (125 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show V |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show IV |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2019 |
Desert Circuit I |
Ch |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (56 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Sonntagsturnier |
Ch |
Jr Stallion at Walk (125 entries) |
| 2019 |
Camp Fox Lea National |
Ch |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof March Cup |
Ch |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (125 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Sonntagsturnier |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof PS Festival III |
RCH |
Level III Jumpers I |
| 2017 |
Otter Creek Fest |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2017 |
Carolina Classic |
RCh |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (46 entries) |
| 2019 |
Texas Rose Spring Kick Off |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Ridgefield April Show Series |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular II |
RCh |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (48 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness Finals |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gulf Coast National |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Dressage Show II |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (47 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series III |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof January Cup |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show IV |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Challenge |
RCh |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (48 entries) |
| 2019 |
National Breeder Finals |
RCh |
St Stallion at Walk (407 entries) |
| 2016 |
I Utsikten Februaritavling |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2017 |
Holiday Show |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2017 |
Nashville Classic |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (68 entries) |
| 2017 |
Blue Ridge Classic Horse Show |
RCh |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (54 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show I |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2016 |
Carousel Charity Horse Show |
RCh |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (83 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Sonntagsturnier |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2017 |
Silver Bells Horse Show |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show I |
RCh |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (127 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2017 |
Baymar Farms Regional II Show |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (55 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Sonntagsturnier |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2017 |
Baymar Farms Regional II Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (68 entries) |
| 2019 |
Tijuana Warmblood Classic |
TT |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (56 entries) |
| 2019 |
Spring Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2017 |
Germantown Charity |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (68 entries) |
| 2019 |
Ocala Summer Cup |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kachina Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (59 entries) |
| 2017 |
Summerfest Horse Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (149 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof PS Festival III |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II |
| 2017 |
Raleigh Invitational |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (126 entries) |
| 2015 |
Snowbird Classic |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2019 |
Chattahoochee International |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Lake St Louis Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (91 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival VI |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (51 entries) |
| 2019 |
Maryland National |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2017 |
Kachina Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (61 entries) |
| 2019 |
Jacksonville Spring Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Otter Creek Spectacular |
TT |
St Stallion at Walk (402 entries) |
| 2019 |
Traverse City Horse Show |
TT |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (56 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gobble Til You Wobble |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Jumping Show I |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (105 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Jumping Show I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (47 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular III |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
November Cup |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Camden Spring Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Mid-South Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (88 entries) |
| 2017 |
Blue Ribbon Spring |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (46 entries) |
| 2019 |
Maryland National |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Brookside Premier |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Pro Am Benefit Classic |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (83 entries) |
| 2019 |
Winter Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2019 |
Wind Ridge Farm Spring Show |
TT |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (56 entries) |
| 2017 |
Carolina Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (61 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show V |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (127 entries) |
| 2019 |
Otter Creek Spectacular |
TT |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (56 entries) |
| 2019 |
Christmas Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2016 |
Roanoke Valley |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (88 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gulf Coast Winter Finale |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2017 |
Summerfest Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (68 entries) |
| 2016 |
Pin Oak Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival VII |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (157 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival IV |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2019 |
November Cup |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular IV |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
Brownland Summer |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (88 entries) |
| 2019 |
Turkey Trot |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2016 |
Cavalier Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (88 entries) |
| 2019 |
Thanksgiving Invitational |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2016 |
Showday National |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (88 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Trophy |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (48 entries) |
| 2019 |
Turkey Trot |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2016 |
Mid Winter Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (59 entries) |
| 2017 |
Carolina Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (61 entries) |
| 2017 |
Roanoke Valley |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (68 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup I |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (127 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof April Fools Cup |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (46 entries) |
| 2015 |
Year End Championship |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II |
| 2016 |
Christmas Spectacular |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (91 entries) |
| 2017 |
Silver Dollar Circuit |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (61 entries) |
| 2017 |
Royal Canberra Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (61 entries) |
| 2019 |
Turkey Trot |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2016 |
Christmas Spectacular |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (91 entries) |
| 2019 |
Spokane Sport Horse Spring Show |
TT |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (56 entries) |
| 2017 |
Two Rivers Classic |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (156 entries) |
| 2019 |
Midwest Social |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2019 |
Southern Pines Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Blenheim Spring Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Tough Enough To Wear Pink |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2017 |
Winter Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (61 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2017 |
Indiana Festival II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
Warmblood Extravaganza |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2015 |
Ocala Holiday Classic |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I |
| 2019 |
March Madness III |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2015 |
Winter Horsefest |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II |
| 2019 |
Jacksonville Spring Classic |
TT |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (56 entries) |
| 2019 |
Diablo Fall Fling |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof End Of Winter Challenge |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Day of the Champion |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof April Fools Cup |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2016 |
Black Diamond Jubilee |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2016 |
Year End Championship |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (91 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness Finals |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2017 |
October Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
Texas Rose Spring Kick Off |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Southwest Classic |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (87 entries) |
| 2017 |
October Classic |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival VII |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (51 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sahuaro Classic |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (146 entries) |
| 2019 |
Diablo Fall Fling |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
November Cup |
TT |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (70 entries) |
| 2017 |
Sydney CDI |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (46 entries) |
| 2016 |
Winter Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (59 entries) |
| 2019 |
Cupid Invitational |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Brookside Premier |
TT |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (56 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup II |
TT |
Level III Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Sahuaro Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (59 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Blenheim Spring Classic |
TT |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (56 entries) |
| 2019 |
Diablo Fall Fling |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2016 |
Del Mar National |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (209 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular III |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (106 entries) |
| 2019 |
American National |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
Columbus International I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
Tuscon Cup |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show IV |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (48 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show IV |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (114 entries) |
| 2015 |
Ocala Holiday Classic |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I |
| 2019 |
Warmblood Extravaganza |
TT |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (70 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular III |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Red Hills International Cup |
TT |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (56 entries) |
| 2019 |
Haras Sport Horse Qualifier I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
Pines Open February Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show V |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show V |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (114 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness III |
TT |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (56 entries) |
| 2019 |
National Breeder Finals |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
Fall Finale |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2016 |
EQUUS Film Festival in New York City |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (91 entries) |
| 2019 |
Manchester Summer Festival |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
II Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (114 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show IV |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (114 entries) |
| 2019 |
Three Lakes Winter Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup III |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
II Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (48 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup III |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (157 entries) |
| 2016 |
Otter Creek |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (91 entries) |
| 2017 |
Country Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (68 entries) |
| 2017 |
Great Lakes Equestrian Festival |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (156 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Dressage Show I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (47 entries) |
| 2019 |
Tuscon Cup |
TT |
Sr Stallion at Trot (402 entries) |
| 2016 |
Warrenton Horse Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (228 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil January Show IV |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show V |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2016 |
III Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show V |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2017 |
National Horse Show |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (58 entries) |
| 2016 |
III Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (114 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show II |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (125 entries) |
| 2017 |
Lexington National |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
The Grand Oaks Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2017 |
Indianapolis Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (68 entries) |
| 2019 |
Desert Circuit I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Monterey Springfest |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2019 |
Fall Finale |
TT |
St Stallion at Walk (407 entries) |
| 2016 |
II Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (48 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show IV |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (125 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular I |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (48 entries) |
| 2019 |
Winter Classic I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2017 |
Octoberfest Horse Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (166 entries) |
| 2019 |
Holiday Circuit |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Desert Circuit I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil February Show V |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2017 |
Lexington National |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (54 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Challenge |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series III |
TT |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (56 entries) |
| 2017 |
Indianapolis Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (55 entries) |
| 2019 |
Central States Benefit Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
IV Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2016 |
I Utsikten Januaritavling |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm PA February Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (125 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup III |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (51 entries) |
| 2019 |
Winter Classic II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
National Breeder Finals |
TT |
Sr Stallion at Trot (407 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show IV |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (54 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular IV |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (48 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Southeast PA Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (125 entries) |
| 2019 |
Pines Open February Classic |
TT |
Sr Stallion at Trot (402 entries) |
| 2016 |
Winter Festival |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (59 entries) |
| 2016 |
Tampa Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (209 entries) |
| 2016 |
Deerfield Fair |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (91 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm February Invitational |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (45 entries) |
| 2019 |
Old Atlanta Classic II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Holiday Circuit |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Prince Clover Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show IV |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (125 entries) |
| 2019 |
Asheville Summer Invitational |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Challenge |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm PA February Show |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (45 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show V |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (125 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm March Invitational |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (45 entries) |
| 2016 |
I Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup III |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (51 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau February Show IV |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (54 entries) |
| 2016 |
II Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2016 |
IV Utsikten Februaritavling |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (46 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2019 |
Tijuana Warmblood Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Southeast PA Show |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (45 entries) |
| 2016 |
Salina Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (91 entries) |
| 2016 |
University of New Hampshire Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (91 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular V |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show IV |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Southeast PA Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup IV |
TT |
Level III Jumpers I |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular IV |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show III |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2019 |
Tijuana Warmblood Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2017 |
Waterloo Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (68 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular III |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (54 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Jumping Show II |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (105 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Warmblood Showdown |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2019 |
Los Angeles Warmblood Spectacular |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Traverse City Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Ruby Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm March Invitational |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2016 |
Rheinau January Show IV |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2017 |
Winston National |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular V |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup III |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2017 |
Warrenton Horse Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (156 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm March Invitational |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup IV |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (157 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Hallentrophy |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Trot (106 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular V |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2019 |
Bécancour Été |
TT |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (58 entries) |
| 2015 |
Sternhof Advent Cup IV |
TT |
Level III Jumpers II |
| 2019 |
Poplar Place May Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kachina Classic |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (146 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Pre-Anniversary Cup IV |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (51 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2017 |
Terbecks Jumping Show II |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (33 entries) |
| 2019 |
Plantation Field May Event |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof March Cup |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2017 |
Showday National |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (149 entries) |
| 2019 |
Otter Creek Spectacular |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2017 |
Turkey Trot |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2016 |
Westveil March Show I |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (127 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Hallentrophy |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (38 entries) |
| 2016 |
Windfield Farm Southeast PA Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof PS Festival III |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2017 |
Twin State Octoberfest |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (58 entries) |
| 2019 |
Poplar Place May Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Wind Ridge Farm Spring Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular IV |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2017 |
Silver Bells Horse Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (167 entries) |
| 2017 |
Baymar Farms Regional II Show |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Liberty (149 entries) |
| 2017 |
Mid South Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (68 entries) |
| 2019 |
Poplar Place June Invitational |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Traverse City Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Asheville Summer Invitational |
TT |
Eight Year Old Stallions/Geldings (58 entries) |
| 2017 |
Baymar Farms Regional II Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (68 entries) |
| 2019 |
Syracuse Cup |
TT |
St Stallion at Walk (402 entries) |
| 2017 |
Turkey Trot |
TT |
Six Year Old Stallions/Geldings (58 entries) |
| 2017 |
Pennsylvania National |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (166 entries) |
| 2016 |
Sternhof Montagsturnier |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (45 entries) |
| 2019 |
Plantation Field May Event |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2016 |
Kingwoods March Spectacular V |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (48 entries) |
| 2019 |
Willow Draw Charity Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2017 |
Silver Bells Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires February Spectacular I |
TT |
Jr Stallion at Walk (106 entries) |
| 2016 |
Tucson Fall Festival |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (91 entries) |
| 2016 |
Starfires January Spectacular III |
TT |
Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings (48 entries) |
| 2015 |
Snowbird Classic |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II |