| 2018 |
New Ipswich Cup |
Ch |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2019 |
June Invitational |
Ch |
Eight Year Old Mares (79 entries) |
| 2019 |
Winter Classic |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2019 |
May International |
Ch |
Eight Year Old Mares (79 entries) |
| 2018 |
East Coast Invitationals |
Ch |
Seven Year Old Mares (138 entries) |
| 2019 |
Otter Creek Spectacular |
Ch |
Eight Year Old Mares (79 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness Finals |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2024 |
Santa Claus Cup |
Ch |
Sr Mare at Trot - German Warmblood |
| 2021 |
Texas Summer Challenge |
Ch |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (239 entries) |
| 2023 |
The Keswick Horse Show |
Ch |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (69 entries) |
| 2025 |
The Phoenix |
Ch |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares - German Warmblood |
| 2019 |
Holiday Circuit |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Italian Invitational |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2022 |
Horses At Work |
Ch |
Sr Mare at Liberty (272 entries) |
| 2018 |
East Coast Invitationals |
Ch |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2019 |
Manchester Summer Festival |
Ch |
Eight Year Old Mares (79 entries) |
| 2022 |
San Benito Invitational |
Ch |
Sr Mare at Liberty (212 entries) |
| 2019 |
May International |
Ch |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2024 |
Memory Hill Horse Show |
RCh |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares - German Warmblood |
| 2019 |
Jacksonville Spring Classic |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Willow Draw Charity Show |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Springtime In Dixie |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Asheville Summer Invitational |
RCh |
Sr Mare at Liberty (596 entries) |
| 2019 |
Jacksonville Spring Classic |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2023 |
Evergreen Classic |
RCh |
Sr Mare at Liberty (159 entries) |
| 2018 |
Tri State Warmblood Show |
RCh |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2019 |
Fall Classic |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2022 |
Ox Ridge |
RCh |
Sr Mare at Walk (272 entries) |
| 2018 |
Manchester Classic |
RCh |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2023 |
Nashville Country |
RCh |
Sr Mare at Liberty (157 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gulf Coast Winter Finale |
RCh |
Eight Year Old Mares (79 entries) |
| 2019 |
Pines Open February Classic |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2021 |
Honey Brook Harvest |
RCh |
Sr Mare at Trot (378 entries) |
| 2019 |
Three Lakes Winter Horse Show |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2018 |
Bay State Classic |
RCh |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2023 |
Alameda Cup |
RCh |
Sr Mare at Walk (146 entries) |
| 2019 |
Manchester Summer Festival |
RCh |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2021 |
North East Classic |
RCh |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (244 entries) |
| 2022 |
St Louis National Charity Show |
RCh |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (195 entries) |
| 2019 |
St Louis National Charity |
RCh |
Sr Mare at Liberty (600 entries) |
| 2024 |
Independence Day Cup |
RCh |
Sr Mare at Trot - German Warmblood |
| 2025 |
Aiken Winter Encore |
RCh |
Sr Mare at Liberty - German Warmblood |
| 2018 |
Scottsdale International Warmblood Show I |
RCh |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2018 |
Year End Championship |
RCh |
Sr Mare at Trot (980 entries) |
| 2024 |
Pre Fall Classic |
TT |
Sr Mare at Walk - German Warmblood |
| 2018 |
Freeport Show |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2024 |
Summer Kick-Off Show |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares - German Warmblood |
| 2022 |
Haras Winter Is Coming Show |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (281 entries) |
| 2024 |
Summer Classic |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty - German Warmblood |
| 2019 |
Ocala Summer Cup |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2022 |
Stableview Fall Classic |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty (281 entries) |
| 2019 |
Syracuse Cup |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares (79 entries) |
| 2021 |
Classic Horse Show |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (373 entries) |
| 2022 |
Vermont Heritage Days |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty (272 entries) |
| 2025 |
Venice Equestrian Tour |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares - German Warmblood |
| 2019 |
Springtime Encore |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2024 |
Thanksgiving Cup |
TT |
Sr Mare at Walk - German Warmblood |
| 2019 |
December Cup |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2024 |
Gator Cup Sport Horse Show |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty - German Warmblood (135 entries) |
| 2023 |
Ventura Show |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty (146 entries) |
| 2018 |
Fall Cup |
TT |
Sr Mare at Walk (980 entries) |
| 2018 |
Winter Classic II |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2019 |
Camden Spring Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2018 |
Lone Star Holiday Show I |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2019 |
Traverse City Horse Show |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares (79 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gold Coast April |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2018 |
The Tennessean |
TT |
Seven Year Old Mares (138 entries) |
| 2025 |
Blue Ribbon Winter Festival |
TT |
Sr Mare at Walk - German Warmblood |
| 2019 |
Poplar Place May Classic |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares (79 entries) |
| 2023 |
Nashville Classic |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (69 entries) |
| 2021 |
Saratoga Special |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (239 entries) |
| 2022 |
Colorado Spring Final |
TT |
Sr Mare at Walk (272 entries) |
| 2024 |
American Royal National Championship |
TT |
Sr Mare at Walk - German Warmblood |
| 2018 |
Scottsdale International Warmblood Show Finals |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2024 |
The Barracks |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot - German Warmblood (135 entries) |
| 2019 |
November Cup |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2022 |
Mid South Classic |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (138 entries) |
| 2018 |
Winter Classic II |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2019 |
Tough Enough To Wear Pink |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2022 |
Wintergreen Showcase |
TT |
Sr Mare at Walk (212 entries) |
| 2019 |
Texas Rose Spring Kick Off |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2023 |
C-Fair Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (76 entries) |
| 2022 |
Loch Moy |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (117 entries) |
| 2019 |
Brookside Premier |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2022 |
Alabama Charity Championship |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (195 entries) |
| 2022 |
Tucson Fall Festival |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (281 entries) |
| 2022 |
Meet Me In St Louis Show |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (195 entries) |
| 2018 |
July Jubilee |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2021 |
C-Fair Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty (373 entries) |
| 2019 |
Pin Oak Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2025 |
Cupid Shuffle |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares - German Warmblood |
| 2019 |
Red Hills International Cup |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2023 |
Evergreen Classic |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (76 entries) |
| 2022 |
Dallas Summer Classic Horse Show |
TT |
Sr Mare at Walk (272 entries) |
| 2023 |
Southern States Regionals |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty (157 entries) |
| 2022 |
Warmblood Premier |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (378 entries) |
| 2024 |
Sunshine Classic |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot - German Warmblood |
| 2018 |
Arizona Warmblood Classic II |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2019 |
Day of the Champion |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
Red Hills International Cup |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2018 |
Rise N’ Shine Show |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2019 |
Jacksonville Spring Classic |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares (79 entries) |
| 2019 |
Fall Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (86 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2025 |
Blue Ribbon Winter Festival |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares - German Warmblood |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Fall Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2022 |
Summerhill Equestrian Event |
TT |
Sr Mare at Walk (212 entries) |
| 2022 |
Riverside International |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (117 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gulf Coast National |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
March Madness Finals |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2025 |
Haras Spring Festival |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares - German Warmblood |
| 2023 |
East Festival |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (76 entries) |
| 2022 |
Jersey Classic Horse Show |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (272 entries) |
| 2018 |
Warmblood National Breeders Show II |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2019 |
Tuscon Cup |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Columbus International I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2024 |
North Star Horse Show |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares - German Warmblood |
| 2024 |
Easter Ride Fest |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares - German Warmblood |
| 2022 |
Southeastern Regional Championship |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (195 entries) |
| 2023 |
Wellington National Competition |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (146 entries) |
| 2019 |
Gulf Coast Sunshine Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Columbus International I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
Fall Classic II |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares (97 entries) |
| 2018 |
Lone Star Holiday Show Finals |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2019 |
Haras Sport Horse Qualifier II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2024 |
Venice Equestrian Tour |
TT |
Sr Mare at Walk - German Warmblood |
| 2019 |
St Louis National Charity |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2021 |
La Soufrière |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (271 entries) |
| 2019 |
American National |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2022 |
Harmon Classics Holiday Classic |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (195 entries) |
| 2019 |
Ocala Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2021 |
Mountain Springs Fest |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (224 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series III |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Columbus International I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (67 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series III |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2023 |
Nashville Country |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (76 entries) |
| 2019 |
Warmblood Spooktacular |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares (97 entries) |
| 2019 |
Tough Enough To Wear Pink |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares (97 entries) |
| 2022 |
Summerhill Equestrian Event |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (117 entries) |
| 2022 |
San Bernardino Classic |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (117 entries) |
| 2022 |
Championship Show |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (195 entries) |
| 2018 |
Showpark Summer Festival |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2019 |
Desert Circuit II |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2018 |
Ocala Fall Warmblood Trials |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2019 |
Turkey Trot |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (599 entries) |
| 2019 |
Pines Open February Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2023 |
Equifest II |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty (159 entries) |
| 2019 |
Raleigh Winter Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2021 |
Wintergreen Competition |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (352 entries) |
| 2022 |
Monster Mash |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (195 entries) |
| 2019 |
Restless Pines Summer Tournament |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2021 |
Southern States Regionals |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (373 entries) |
| 2019 |
Desert Circuit I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Holiday Circuit |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Fall Classic |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares (96 entries) |
| 2024 |
Summerfest |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares - German Warmblood |
| 2019 |
Winter Classic I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
St Louis National Charity |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares (96 entries) |
| 2019 |
Tuscon Cup |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares (79 entries) |
| 2018 |
Maffitt Classic Finale |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2019 |
Manchester Summer Festival |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Columbus International I |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares (96 entries) |
| 2019 |
Central States Benefit Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Cupid Invitational |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares (79 entries) |
| 2022 |
Independence Day Derby |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty (272 entries) |
| 2018 |
Devon Fall Special |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty (980 entries) |
| 2019 |
Great Southwest Winter Series I |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares (79 entries) |
| 2019 |
North Dakota Invitational |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2022 |
Southwest Classic |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty (272 entries) |
| 2018 |
Lone Star Holiday Show Finals |
TT |
Seven Year Old Mares (138 entries) |
| 2018 |
National Sunshine Series II |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2019 |
Greensboro Mid-Summer Cup |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Old Atlanta Classic I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Holiday Circuit |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2018 |
July Jubilee |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (980 entries) |
| 2019 |
Syracuse Cup |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2025 |
March Madness |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares - German Warmblood |
| 2022 |
Old Atlanta Classic |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty (272 entries) |
| 2019 |
Old Atlanta Classic I |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2023 |
Dallas Summer Classic Horse Show |
TT |
Sr Mare at Walk (157 entries) |
| 2019 |
Tijuana Warmblood Classic |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2023 |
Wintergreen Showcase |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (146 entries) |
| 2019 |
Los Angeles Warmblood Spectacular |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2024 |
Fall Festival |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares - German Warmblood |
| 2024 |
Battle of the Barns |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares - German Warmblood |
| 2023 |
WAAGENDORF Jordens dag |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (145 entries) |
| 2018 |
Quentin Fall Classic |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2023 |
San Bernardino Classic |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (146 entries) |
| 2019 |
May International |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Traverse City Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2022 |
Oregon Classic |
TT |
Sr Mare at Walk (272 entries) |
| 2018 |
Region 10 Championship |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2024 |
Sweet Briar Winter Show |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares - German Warmblood (61 entries) |
| 2024 |
Elite Halloween |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty - German Warmblood |
| 2022 |
Horses At Work |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (138 entries) |
| 2019 |
Wind Ridge Farm Spring Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Plantation Field May Event |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2025 |
Venice Equestrian Tour |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot - German Warmblood |
| 2021 |
Hömånad |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (270 entries) |
| 2018 |
Region 10 Championship |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers II (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2018 |
Warmblood National Breeders Show II |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty (980 entries) |
| 2021 |
Colorado Spring Final |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty (373 entries) |
| 2023 |
Aiken Fall Festival |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (159 entries) |
| 2019 |
Traverse City Horse Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers Gamblers Choice (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2024 |
Summer Kick-Off Show |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty - German Warmblood |
| 2018 |
West Coast Festival |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers Gamblers Choice (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2023 |
WAAGENDORF Jordens dag |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (69 entries) |
| 2024 |
Ocala Spring Classic |
TT |
Sr Mare at Liberty - German Warmblood |
| 2019 |
Wind Ridge Farm Spring Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers II (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2018 |
Scottsdale International Warmblood Show II |
TT |
Level IV Jumpers I (3’9 - 4’) (88 entries) |
| 2019 |
Willow Draw Charity Show |
TT |
Level V Jumpers I (4’ - 4’3) (57 entries) |
| 2019 |
Camp Fox Lea National |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (596 entries) |
| 2024 |
World Championship Horse Show |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares - German Warmblood |
| 2023 |
Winter Circuit |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (145 entries) |
| 2019 |
Asheville Summer Invitational |
TT |
Eight Year Old Mares (79 entries) |
| 2024 |
Lexington Spring Encore |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares - German Warmblood |
| 2022 |
Hoofky Charity Horse Show |
TT |
Ten to Fourteen Year Old Mares (138 entries) |
| 2023 |
Summerhill Equestrian Event |
TT |
Sr Mare at Trot (146 entries) |
| 2021 |
Saratoga Special |
TT |
Sr Mare at Walk (373 entries) |